A

ClubCountryRound
ABDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
AberdeenScotlandScotlandQualifying round
AEKGreeceGreeceFourth Round
AIKSwedenSwedenFirst round
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
AlaniaRussiaRussiaFirst round
AlavésSpainSpainFinal
AntalyasporTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
APOELCyprusCyprusFirst round
AraratArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
B36Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round
BangorWalesWalesQualifying round
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finals
BarryWalesWalesQualifying round
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSecond round
Beitar JerusalemIsraelIsraelFirst round
BenficaPortugalPortugalFirst round
BoavistaPortugalPortugalSecond round
BohemiansRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst round
BordeauxFranceFranceFourth Round
BrannNorwayNorwayFirst round
BremenGermanyGermanyThird round
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkFirst round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CeltaSpainSpainQuarter-finals
CelticScotlandScotlandSecond round
ChelseaEnglandEnglandFirst round
Club BruggeBelgiumBelgiumThird round
ColeraineNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
Constel·lacióAndorraAndorraQualifying round
CorkRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying round
Crvena zvezdaYugoslaviaYugoslaviaSecond round
CSKA MoskvaRussiaRussiaFirst round
CSKA SofiaBulgariaBulgariaFirst round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
Dinamo MoskvaRussiaRussiaFirst round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaSecond round
DrnoviceCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFirst round
DunaferrHungaryHungaryFirst round

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
EkranasLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
EspanyolSpainSpainThird round

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsThird round
FiorentinaItalyItalyFirst round
FK Budućnost BanovićiBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying round
FK Žalgiris VilniusLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round
Folgore/FalcianoSan MarinoSan MarinoQualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GAKAustriaAustriaSecond round
GaziantepsporTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
GenkBelgiumBelgiumSecond round
GentBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
GlentoranNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
GomelBelarusBelarusQualifying round
GoricaSloveniaSloveniaFirst round
GrevenmacherLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round
GueugnonFranceFranceFirst round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
HalmstadSwedenSwedenSecond round
HamburgGermanyGermanyThird round
HeartsScotlandScotlandFirst round
Herfølge BKDenmarkDenmarkSecond round
HerthaGermanyGermanyThird round
HJKFinlandFinlandFirst round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
InternazionaleItalyItalyFourth Round
IraklisGreeceGreeceSecond round

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍAIcelandIcelandQualifying round
ÍBVIcelandIcelandQualifying round

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
Jeunesse EschLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round
JokeritFinlandFinlandQualifying round

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KaiserslauternGermanyGermanySemi-finals
KäpäzAzerbaijanAzerbaijanQualifying round
KošiceSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round
KryvbasUkraineUkraineFirst round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LausanneSwitzerlandSwitzerlandThird round
LechPolandPolandSecond round
LeicesterEnglandEnglandFirst round
LeverkusenGermanyGermanyThird round
LiberecCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond round
Liepājas MetalurgsLatviaLatviaQualifying round
LierseBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
LillestrømNorwayNorwaySecond round
LiverpoolEnglandEnglandFinal
Lokomotiv MoskvaRussiaRussiaThird round
Lokomotivi TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
1860 MünchenGermanyGermanyThird round
M. HaifaIsraelIsraelFirst round
MikaArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round
MoldeNorwayNorwayFirst round
MTKHungaryHungarySecond round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NaftexBulgariaBulgariaFirst round
NantesFranceFranceFourth Round
NapredakYugoslaviaYugoslaviaFirst round
NeftçiAzerbaijanAzerbaijanQualifying round
NorrköpingSwedenSwedenFirst round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OFIGreeceGreeceSecond round
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaFirst round
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceThird round
OmoniaCyprusCyprusQualifying round
OsijekCroatiaCroatiaThird round

Top

 

Ö

ClubCountryRound
ÖrgryteSwedenSwedenFirst round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PAOKGreeceGreeceThird round
ParmaItalyItalyFourth Round
PartizanYugoslaviaYugoslaviaFirst round
PobedaFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFirst round
Polonia WarszawaPolandPolandFirst round
PortoPortugalPortugalQuarter-finals
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsQuarter-finals

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RabotnickiFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaQualifying round
RangersScotlandScotlandThird round
Rapid BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaFirst round
Rapid WienAustriaAustriaSecond round
Rayo VallecanoSpainSpainQuarter-finals
RijekaCroatiaCroatiaFirst round
RodaNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round
RomaItalyItalyFourth Round
RosenborgNorwayNorwayThird round
RuchPolandPolandFirst round

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SenicaSlovakiaSlovakiaSecond round
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkraineThird round
SheriffMoldovaMoldovaQualifying round
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFourth Round
Slavia-MozyrBelarusBelarusQualifying round
SliemaMaltaMaltaQualifying round
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round
St GallenSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSecond round
StuttgartGermanyGermanyFourth Round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TeutaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round
TiraspolMoldovaMoldovaQualifying round
TomoriAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round
Torpedo MoskvaRussiaRussiaFirst round
TulevikEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
UdineseItalyItalySecond round
Univ CraiovaRomaniaRomaniaQualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VaduzLiechtensteinLiechtensteinQualifying round
VallettaMaltaMaltaQualifying round
VasasHungaryHungaryFirst round
VentspilsLatviaLatviaQualifying round
ViborgDenmarkDenmarkSecond round
VikingurFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round
VitesseNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
VorsklaUkraineUkraineFirst round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WackerAustriaAustriaSecond round
WisłaPolandPolandSecond round
WIT GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZaragozaSpainSpainFirst round
ŽeljezničarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying round
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaFirst round
ZürichSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.