AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TeutaQualifying round
TomoriQualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
Constel·lacióQualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AraratQualifying round
MikaQualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
GAKSecond round
Rapid WienSecond round
WackerSecond round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
KäpäzQualifying round
NeftçiQualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
GomelQualifying round
SlaviaQualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
Club BruggeThird round
GenkSecond round
GentFirst round
LierseFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst round
NaftexFirst round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebSecond round
OsijekThird round
RijekaFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
APOELFirst round
OmoniaQualifying round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
DrnoviceFirst round
LiberecSecond round
Slavia PrahaFourth Round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
ABFirst round
BrøndbyFirst round
Herfølge BKSecond round
ViborgSecond round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ChelseaFirst round
LeicesterFirst round
LiverpoolFinal

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraQualifying round
TulevikQualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36Qualifying round
VikingurQualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKFirst round
JokeritQualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
BordeauxFourth Round
GueugnonFirst round
NantesFourth Round

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
PobedaFirst round
RabotnickiQualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Lokomotivi TbilisiQualifying round
WIT GeorgiaQualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
1860 MünchenThird round
BremenThird round
HamburgThird round
HerthaThird round
KaiserslauternSemi-finals
LeverkusenThird round
StuttgartFourth Round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKFourth Round
IraklisSecond round
OFISecond round
OlympiacosThird round
PAOKThird round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
DunaferrFirst round
MTKSecond round
VasasFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAQualifying round
ÍBVQualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemFirst round
M. HaifaFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
FiorentinaFirst round
InternazionaleFourth Round
ParmaFourth Round
RomaFourth Round
UdineseSecond round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Liepājas MetalurgsQualifying round
VentspilsQualifying round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzQualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
EkranasQualifying round
FK Žalgiris VilniusQualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
GrevenmacherQualifying round
Jeunesse EschQualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
SliemaQualifying round
VallettaQualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
SheriffQualifying round
TiraspolQualifying round
ZimbruFirst round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxSecond round
FeyenoordThird round
PSVQuarter-finals
RodaFirst round
VitesseSecond round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
ColeraineQualifying round
GlentoranQualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
BrannFirst round
LillestrømSecond round
MoldeFirst round
RosenborgThird round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LechSecond round
Polonia WarszawaFirst round
RuchFirst round
WisłaSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaFirst round
BoavistaSecond round
PortoQuarter-finals

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
BohemiansFirst round
CorkQualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Rapid BucureştiFirst round
Univ CraiovaQualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
AlaniaFirst round
CSKA MoskvaFirst round
Dinamo MoskvaFirst round
Lokomotiv MoskvaThird round
Torpedo MoskvaFirst round

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
Folgore/FalcianoQualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
AberdeenQualifying round
CelticSecond round
HeartsFirst round
RangersThird round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceFirst round
SenicaSecond round
Slovan BratislavaFirst round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
GoricaFirst round
Olimpija LjubljanaFirst round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AlavésFinal
BarcelonaSemi-finals
CeltaQuarter-finals
EspanyolThird round
Rayo VallecanoQuarter-finals
ZaragozaFirst round

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKFirst round
HalmstadSecond round
NorrköpingFirst round
ÖrgryteFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
BaselSecond round
LausanneThird round
St GallenSecond round
ZürichFirst round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
AntalyasporFirst round
GaziantepsporFirst round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
KryvbasFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskThird round
VorsklaFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BangorQualifying round
BarryQualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaSecond round
NapredakFirst round
PartizanFirst round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.