Tournament phase
1860 München
(GER)
AB
(DEN)
AEK
(GRE)
AIK
(SWE)
Ajax
(NED)
Alania
(RUS)
Alavés
(ESP)
Amica Wronki
(POL)
Antalyaspor
(TUR)
APOEL
(CYP)
Barcelona
(ESP)
Basel
(SUI)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Benfica
(POR)
Boavista
(POR)
Bohemians
(IRL)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Brann
(NOR)
Bremen
(GER)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celta
(ESP)
Celtic
(SCO)
Chelsea
(ENG)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Drnovice
(CZE)
Dunaferr
(HUN)
Espanyol
(ESP)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
GAK
(AUT)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Genk
(BEL)
Gent
(BEL)
Gorica
(SVN)
Gueugnon
(FRA)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Hamburg
(GER)
Hearts
(SCO)
Herfølge BK
(DEN)
Hertha
(GER)
HJK
(FIN)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Kaiserslautern
(GER)
Košice
(SVK)
Kryvbas
(UKR)
Lausanne
(SUI)
Leicester
(ENG)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Liberec
(CZE)
Lierse
(BEL)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Molde
(NOR)
MTK
(HUN)
Naftex
(BUL)
Nantes
(FRA)
Napredak
(SRB)
Norrköping
(SWE)
OFI
(GRE)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Örgryte
(SWE)
Osijek
(CRO)
PAOK
(GRE)
Parma
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Pobeda
(MKD)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Porto
(POR)
PSV
(NED)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Rayo Vallecano
(ESP)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Roda
(NED)
Roma
(ITA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Ruch
(POL)
Senica
(SVK)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
St Gallen
(SUI)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Udinese
(ITA)
Vasas
(HUN)
Viborg
(DEN)
Vitesse
(NED)
Vorskla
(UKR)
Wacker
(AUT)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Zürich
(SUI)
Qualifying
Aberdeen
(SCO)
Ararat
(ARM)
B36
(FRO)
Bangor
(WAL)
Barry
(WAL)
Coleraine
(NIR)
Constel·lació
(AND)
Cork
(IRL)
Ekranas
(LTU)
FK Budućnost Banovići
(BIH)
Flora
(EST)
Folgore
(SMR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gomel
(BLR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
ÍA
(ISL)
ÍBV
(ISL)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Jokerit
(FIN)
Käpäz
(AZE)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Mika
(ARM)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Slavia-Mozyr
(BLR)
Sliema
(MLT)
Teuta
(ALB)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Tomori
(ALB)
Tulevik
(EST)
Univ Craiova
(ROU)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Top