Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anji
(RUS)
Apollon
(CYP)
Arsenal Kyiv
(UKR)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
BATE
(BLR)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Braşov
(ROU)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celta
(ESP)
Celtic
(SCO)
Chelsea
(ENG)
Chernomorets
(RUS)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dortmund
(GER)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
FCSB
(ROU)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
FK Obilic
(SRB)
Freiburg
(GER)
Fylkir
(ISL)
GAK
(AUT)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
Hertha
(GER)
Hibernian
(SCO)
HJK
(FIN)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Ipswich
(ENG)
Kärnten
(AUT)
Kilmarnock
(SCO)
København
(DEN)
Leeds
(ENG)
Legia
(POL)
Levski
(BUL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
LOSC
(FRA)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mallorca
(ESP)
Marítimo
(POR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Milan
(ITA)
Odd
(NOR)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olympiakos
(CYP)
Osijek
(CRO)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Příbram
(CZE)
PSV
(NED)
Púchov
(SVK)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Roda
(NED)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Sedan
(FRA)
Senica
(SVK)
Servette
(SUI)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sigma
(CZE)
Silkeborg
(DEN)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Sporting CP
(POR)
St Gallen
(SUI)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Strasbourg
(FRA)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Troyes
(FRA)
Twente
(NED)
Union Berlin
(GER)
Utrecht
(NED)
Valencia
(ESP)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Viking
(NOR)
Wacker
(AUT)
Westerlo
(BEL)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Qualifying
Ararat
(ARM)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Belshina
(BLR)
Brotnjo
(BIH)
Cosmos
(SMR)
Cwmbran
(WAL)
Dinaburg
(LVA)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Dunaferr
(HUN)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flora
(EST)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
HB
(FRO)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jokerit
(FIN)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Longford
(IRL)
Mika
(ARM)
MYPA
(FIN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Pelister
(MKD)
Pogoń
(POL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shafa
(AZE)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Sliema
(MLT)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
Trans
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Top