AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
PartizanQualifying round
TiranaQualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
EncampQualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AraksQualifying round
ZvartnotsQualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Austria WienSecond round
GAKFirst round
KärntenFirst round
SturmThird round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskQualifying round
GomelFirst round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtFourth Round
Club BruggeThird round
MouscronFirst round

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
SarajevoFirst round
Široki BrijegFirst round
ŽeljezničarFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst round
LevskiSecond round
LitexFirst round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebSecond round
Hajduk SplitFirst round
VaraždinFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AELQualifying round
AnorthosisSecond round
APOELSecond round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
LiberecThird round
SigmaQualifying round
Slavia PrahaFourth Round
Sparta PrahaSecond round
ŽižkovSecond round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
BrøndbyFirst round
KøbenhavnFirst round
MidtjyllandSecond round
OBFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
BlackburnSecond round
ChelseaFirst round
FulhamThird round
IpswichSecond round
LeedsThird round
LiverpoolQuarter-finals

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
LevadiaQualifying round
TVMKQualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
Qualifying round
VikingurQualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKQualifying round
MYPAQualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
AuxerreFourth Round
BordeauxThird round
LensThird round
LorientFirst round
LyonThird round
ParisThird round

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
BelasicaQualifying round
PobedaQualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiFirst round
Lokomotivi TbilisiQualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BremenSecond round
HerthaFourth Round
SchalkeThird round
StuttgartFourth Round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKFourth Round
IraklisFirst round
PanathinaikosQuarter-finals
PAOKThird round
XanthiFirst round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
FerencvárosSecond round
ÚjpestFirst round
ZalaegerszegFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FylkirQualifying round
ÍBVQualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Tel-AvivSecond round
M. HaifaThird round
M. Tel-AvivFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
ChievoFirst round
LazioSemi-finals
ParmaSecond round

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
AtyrauQualifying round
KairatQualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Liepājas MetalurgsQualifying round
VentspilsFirst round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzQualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
AtlantasQualifying round
SūduvaFirst round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
AvenirQualifying round
GrevenmacherQualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraQualifying round
SliemaQualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
NistruQualifying round
ZimbruFirst round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
HeerenveenFirst round
UtrechtFirst round
VitesseThird round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
GlentoranQualifying round
LinfieldQualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
BrannQualifying round
StabækFirst round
VikingSecond round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LechSecond round
LegiaSecond round
Polonia WarszawaFirst round
WisłaFourth Round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BoavistaSemi-finals
LeixõesFirst round
PortoFinal
SportingFirst round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
DundalkQualifying round
Shamrock RoversQualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaFirst round
ZenitFirst round

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
DomagnanoQualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
AberdeenFirst round
CelticFinal
LivingstonFirst round
RangersFirst round

Top

 

Serbia and MontenegroSerbia and Montenegro

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaSecond round
PartizanSecond round
SmederevoFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
PúchovFirst round
SenecQualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
GoricaQualifying round
PrimorjeFirst round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AlavésSecond round
BetisThird round
CeltaThird round
MálagaQuarter-finals

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKFirst round
DjurgårdenSecond round
GöteborgQualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersSecond round
LuganoQualifying round
ServetteFirst round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
AnkaragücüFirst round
BeşiktaşQuarter-finals
DenizlisporFourth Round
FenerbahçeSecond round
KocaelisporFirst round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivThird round
Metalurh DonetskFirst round
Metalurh ZaporizhyaFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BangorQualifying round
TNSQualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.