A

ClubCountryRound
AIKSwedenSwedenFirst round
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusQualifying round
APOELCyprusCyprusFirst round
ArisGreeceGreeceSecond round
Astana 64KazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying round
AtlantasLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
AtyrauKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying round
Austria WienAustriaAustriaFirst round
AuxerreFranceFranceFourth Round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BanantsArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round
BarcelonaSpainSpainFourth Round
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSecond round
BelasicaFYROMFYROMQualifying round
BenficaPortugalPortugalFourth Round
BeşiktaşTurkeyTurkeyThird round
BirkirkaraMaltaMaltaQualifying round
BlackburnEnglandEnglandFirst round
BordeauxFranceFranceQuarter-finals
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkThird round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CeljeSloveniaSloveniaFirst round
CelticScotlandScotlandQuarter-finals
CementarnicaFYROMFYROMFirst round
Club BruggeBelgiumBelgiumFourth Round
ColeraineNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
Crvena zvezdaSerbia and MontenegroSerbia and MontenegroSecond round
CSKA SofiaBulgariaBulgariaFirst round
CwmbranWalesWalesQualifying round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DebrecenHungaryHungaryThird round
DerryRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying round
Dinamo BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaSecond round
Dinamo MinskBelarusBelarusQualifying round
Dinamo TiranaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaSecond round
DniproUkraineUkraineThird round
DomagnanoSan MarinoSan MarinoQualifying round
DortmundGermanyGermanySecond round
DudelangeLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round
DundeeScotlandScotlandFirst round

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
EkranasLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
EsbjergDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
EtzellaLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FC Santa ColomaAndorraAndorraQualifying round
FerencvárosHungaryHungaryFirst round
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
FylkirIcelandIcelandQualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GAKAustriaAustriaFirst round
GalatasarayTurkeyTurkeyThird round
GaziantepsporTurkeyTurkeyThird round
GençlerbirliğiTurkeyTurkeyFourth Round
GrasshoppersSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round
GrindavíkIcelandIcelandQualifying round
Groclin Grodzisk WielkopolskiPolandPolandThird round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
H. Ramat GanIsraelIsraelFirst round
H. Tel-AvivIsraelIsraelFirst round
Hajduk SplitCroatiaCroatiaSecond round
HakaFinlandFinlandQualifying round
HamburgGermanyGermanyFirst round
HeartsScotlandScotlandSecond round
HerthaGermanyGermanyFirst round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
InternazionaleItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KaiserslauternGermanyGermanyFirst round
Kamen IngradCroatiaCroatiaFirst round
KärntenAustriaAustriaFirst round
KatowicePolandPolandQualifying round
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkSecond round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
La LouvièreBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
LeiriaPortugalPortugalFirst round
LensFranceFranceSecond round
LevskiBulgariaBulgariaThird round
Liepājas MetalurgsLatviaLatviaQualifying round
LitexBulgariaBulgariaQualifying round
LiverpoolEnglandEnglandFourth Round
LokerenBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
LynNorwayNorwayFirst round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
M. HaifaIsraelIsraelSecond round
MaarduEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round
MalatyasporTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
MallorcaSpainSpainFourth Round
MalmöSwedenSwedenFirst round
Man. CityEnglandEnglandSecond round
MarseilleFranceFranceFinal
Metalurh DonetskUkraineUkraineFirst round
MoldeNorwayNorwaySecond round
MTKHungaryHungaryFirst round
MYPAFinlandFinlandFirst round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NACNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round
NECNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round
NemanBelarusBelarusQualifying round
NewcastleEnglandEnglandSemi-finals
NistruMoldovaMoldovaQualifying round
NordsjællandDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
NSÍFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OBDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaFirst round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PanathinaikosGreeceGreeceThird round
PanioniosGreeceGreeceSecond round
PAOKGreeceGreeceSecond round
ParmaItalyItalyThird round
PerugiaItalyItalyThird round
PetržalkaSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round
PortadownNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsQuarter-finals
PúchovSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RomaItalyItalyFourth Round
RosenborgNorwayNorwayThird round

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SalzburgAustriaAustriaSecond round
SarajevoBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying round
SchalkeGermanyGermanySecond round
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkraineFirst round
ShelbourneRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying round
ShirakArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round
SioniGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond round
SmederevoSerbia and MontenegroSerbia and MontenegroFirst round
SochauxFranceFranceThird round
SouthamptonEnglandEnglandFirst round
Spartak MoskvaRussiaRussiaThird round
SportingPortugalPortugalSecond round
SteauaRomaniaRomaniaSecond round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TepliceCzech RepublicCzech RepublicThird round
TNSWalesWalesQualifying round
Torpedo KutaisiGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round
Torpedo MoskvaRussiaRussiaSecond round
TrabzonsporTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
TVMKEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
UdineseItalyItalyFirst round
UtrechtNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VaduzLiechtensteinLiechtensteinQualifying round
ValenciaSpainSpainFinal
VålerengaNorwayNorwayThird round
VallettaMaltaMaltaQualifying round
VaraždinCroatiaCroatiaFirst round
VardarFYROMFYROMFirst round
VentspilsLatviaLatviaFirst round
VillarrealSpainSpainSemi-finals
VllazniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WisłaPolandPolandSecond round
Wisla PlockPolandPolandQualifying round

Top

 

X

ClubCountryRound
XamaxSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round

Top

 

Y

ClubCountryRound
Young BoysSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ŽeljezničarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaFirst round
ŽilinaSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaFirst round
ŽižkovCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFirst round

Top

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.