AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
Dinamo TiranaQualifying round
VllazniaQualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
FC Santa ColomaQualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
BanantsQualifying round
ShirakQualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Austria WienFirst round
GAKFirst round
KärntenFirst round
SalzburgSecond round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskQualifying round
NemanQualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
Club BruggeFourth Round
La LouvièreFirst round
LokerenFirst round

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
SarajevoQualifying round
ŽeljezničarFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst round
LevskiThird round
LitexQualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebSecond round
Hajduk SplitSecond round
Kamen IngradFirst round
VaraždinFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisQualifying round
APOELFirst round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
Slavia PrahaSecond round
TepliceThird round
ŽižkovFirst round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
BrøndbyThird round
EsbjergFirst round
KøbenhavnSecond round
NordsjællandFirst round
OBFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
BlackburnFirst round
LiverpoolFourth Round
Man. CitySecond round
NewcastleSemi-finals
SouthamptonFirst round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
MaarduQualifying round
TVMKQualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
Qualifying round
NSÍQualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HakaQualifying round
MYPAFirst round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
AuxerreFourth Round
BordeauxQuarter-finals
LensSecond round
MarseilleFinal
SochauxThird round

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
BelasicaQualifying round
CementarnicaFirst round
VardarFirst round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
SioniQualifying round
Torpedo KutaisiQualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
DortmundSecond round
HamburgFirst round
HerthaFirst round
KaiserslauternFirst round
SchalkeSecond round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
ArisSecond round
PanathinaikosThird round
PanioniosSecond round
PAOKSecond round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
DebrecenThird round
FerencvárosFirst round
MTKFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FylkirQualifying round
GrindavíkQualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Ramat GanFirst round
H. Tel-AvivFirst round
M. HaifaSecond round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
InternazionaleQuarter-finals
ParmaThird round
PerugiaThird round
RomaFourth Round
UdineseFirst round

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
Astana 64Qualifying round
AtyrauQualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Liepājas MetalurgsQualifying round
VentspilsFirst round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzQualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
AtlantasQualifying round
EkranasQualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
DudelangeQualifying round
EtzellaQualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraQualifying round
VallettaQualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
NistruQualifying round
ZimbruFirst round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordSecond round
NACFirst round
NECFirst round
PSVQuarter-finals
UtrechtSecond round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
ColeraineQualifying round
PortadownQualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
LynFirst round
MoldeSecond round
RosenborgThird round
VålerengaThird round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
Groclin Grodzisk WielkopolskiThird round
KatowiceQualifying round
WisłaSecond round
Wisla PlockQualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaFourth Round
LeiriaFirst round
SportingSecond round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
DerryQualifying round
ShelbourneQualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiSecond round
SteauaSecond round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Spartak MoskvaThird round
Torpedo MoskvaSecond round

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
DomagnanoQualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticQuarter-finals
DundeeFirst round
HeartsSecond round

Top

 

Serbia and MontenegroSerbia and Montenegro

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaSecond round
SmederevoFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
PetržalkaFirst round
PúchovFirst round
ŽilinaFirst round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
CeljeFirst round
Olimpija LjubljanaFirst round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
BarcelonaFourth Round
MallorcaFourth Round
ValenciaFinal
VillarrealSemi-finals

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKFirst round
MalmöFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
BaselSecond round
GrasshoppersFirst round
XamaxFirst round
Young BoysQualifying round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşThird round
GalatasarayThird round
GaziantepsporThird round
GençlerbirliğiFourth Round
MalatyasporFirst round
TrabzonsporFirst round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
DniproThird round
Metalurh DonetskFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
CwmbranQualifying round
TNSQualifying round

Top

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.