AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
PartizanFirst qualifying round
VllazniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
Sant JuliàFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AraratFirst qualifying round
BanantsFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Austria WienFirst round
SalzburgFirst round
SturmSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
Olimpik-ŞüvälanFirst qualifying round
Xäzär LänkäranFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
GomelFirst qualifying round
Partizan MinskFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
Club BruggeGroup stage
GentSecond qualifying round
Standard LiègeRound of 32

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
Široki BrijegSecond qualifying round
ZrinjskiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
Cherno MoreFirst round
LevskiFirst round
LitexFirst round
Lokomotiv SofiaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebGroup stage
Hajduk SplitSecond qualifying round
Slaven KoprivnicaFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
APOELFirst round
OmoniaFirst round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
BaníkFirst round
LiberecSecond qualifying round
Slavia PrahaGroup stage
Sparta PrahaFirst round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
AaBRound of 16
BrøndbyFirst round
KøbenhavnRound of 32
MidtjyllandSecond qualifying round
NordsjællandFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Aston VillaRound of 32
EvertonFirst round
Man. CityQuarter-finals
PortsmouthGroup stage
TottenhamRound of 32

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraFirst qualifying round
TVMKFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36First qualifying round
EB/StreymurFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HakaSecond qualifying round
HonkaFirst round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
BordeauxRound of 32
MarseilleQuarter-finals
NancyGroup stage
ParisQuarter-finals
RennesFirst round
St-ÉtienneRound of 16

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
MilanoFirst qualifying round
PelisterFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
WIT GeorgiaSecond qualifying round
ZestafoniFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BremenFinal
DortmundFirst round
HamburgSemi-finals
HerthaGroup stage
SchalkeGroup stage
StuttgartRound of 32
WolfsburgRound of 32

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKSecond qualifying round
ArisSecond qualifying round
OlympiacosRound of 32

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
DebrecenSecond qualifying round
GyőrSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FHSecond qualifying round
ÍAFirst qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Kiryat ShmonaSecond qualifying round
H. Tel-AvivFirst round
M. NetanyaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
FiorentinaRound of 32
MilanRound of 32
NapoliFirst round
SampdoriaRound of 32
UdineseQuarter-finals

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
ShakhterFirst qualifying round
TobolFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Liepājas MetalurgsSecond qualifying round
OlimpsFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
KaunasFirst round
SūduvaSecond qualifying round
VėtraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
GrevenmacherFirst qualifying round
Racing UnionFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraFirst qualifying round
MarsaxlokkFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
DaciaFirst qualifying round
NistruFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MontenegroMontenegro

ClubRound
MogrenFirst qualifying round
ZetaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxRound of 16
FeyenoordGroup stage
HeerenveenGroup stage
NECRound of 32
TwenteRound of 32

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CliftonvilleFirst qualifying round
GlentoranFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
BrannFirst round
LillestrømSecond qualifying round
RosenborgGroup stage
StabækSecond qualifying round
VikingSecond qualifying round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LechRound of 32
LegiaSecond qualifying round
WisłaFirst round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaGroup stage
BragaRound of 16
GuimarãesFirst round
MarítimoFirst round
SetúbalFirst round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
CorkFirst qualifying round
St Patrick'sFirst round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiFirst round
Rapid BucureştiFirst round
TimişoaraFirst round
Unirea UrziceniFirst round
VasluiFirst round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaRound of 16
MoskvaFirst round
Spartak MoskvaGroup stage
ZenitRound of 16

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
Juvenes-DoganaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
MotherwellFirst round
Queen of the SouthSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SerbiaSerbia

ClubRound
Borac ČačakFirst round
Crvena zvezdaSecond qualifying round
PartizanGroup stage
VojvodinaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
PetržalkaFirst round
Spartak TrnavaFirst qualifying round
ŽilinaGroup stage

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
IB LjubljanaSecond qualifying round
KoperFirst qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
DeportivoRound of 32
RacingGroup stage
SevillaGroup stage
ValenciaRound of 32

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
DjurgårdenSecond qualifying round
ElfsborgSecond qualifying round
KalmarFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
BellinzonaFirst round
GrasshoppersSecond qualifying round
Young BoysFirst round
ZürichFirst round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşFirst round
GalatasarayRound of 16
KayserisporFirst round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
DniproSecond qualifying round
Dynamo KyivSemi-finals
MetalistRound of 16
Shakhtar DonetskFinal

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BangorFirst qualifying round
TNSFirst qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.