Tournament phase
AaB
(DEN)
Ajax
(NED)
APOEL
(CYP)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Baník
(CZE)
Bellinzona
(SUI)
Benfica
(POR)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Borac Čačak
(SRB)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Braga
(POR)
Brann
(NOR)
Bremen
(GER)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Cherno More
(BUL)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
Deportivo
(ESP)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dortmund
(GER)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Everton
(ENG)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hamburg
(GER)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
Honka
(FIN)
Kalmar
(SWE)
Kaunas
(LTU)
Kayserispor
(TUR)
København
(DEN)
Lech
(POL)
Levski
(BUL)
Litex
(BUL)
Man. City
(ENG)
Marítimo
(POR)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalist
(UKR)
Milan
(ITA)
Moskva
(RUS)
Motherwell
(SCO)
Nancy
(FRA)
Napoli
(ITA)
NEC
(NED)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Paris
(FRA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Portsmouth
(ENG)
Racing
(ESP)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rennes
(FRA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Schalke
(GER)
Setúbal
(POR)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Slaven Koprivnica
(CRO)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Timişoara
(ROU)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Twente
(NED)
Udinese
(ITA)
Unirea Urziceni
(ROU)
Valencia
(ESP)
Vaslui
(ROU)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Wolfsburg
(GER)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zürich
(SUI)
Qualifying
AEK
(GRE)
Ararat
(ARM)
Aris
(GRE)
B36
(FRO)
Banants
(ARM)
Bangor
(WAL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Cliftonville
(NIR)
Cork
(IRL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dacia
(MDA)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Djurgården
(SWE)
Dnipro
(UKR)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
FH
(ISL)
Flora
(EST)
Gent
(BEL)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gomel
(BLR)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
Győr
(HUN)
H. Kiryat Shmona
(ISR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
ÍA
(ISL)
IB Ljubljana
(SVN)
Juvenes/Dogana
(SMR)
Koper
(SVN)
Legia
(POL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
M. Netanya
(ISR)
Marsaxlokk
(MLT)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Milano
(MKD)
Mogren
(MNE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Olimpik-Şüvälan
(AZE)
Olimps
(LVA)
Partizan Minsk
(BLR)
Partizani
(ALB)
Pelister
(MKD)
Queen of the South
(SCO)
Racing Union
(LUX)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sturm
(AUT)
Sūduva
(LTU)
TNS
(WAL)
Tobol
(KAZ)
TVMK
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vėtra
(LTU)
Viking
(NOR)
Vllaznia
(ALB)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
Zeta
(MNE)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
Top