Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Aris
(GRE)
Atlético
(ESP)
AZ
(NED)
Basel
(SUI)
BATE
(BLR)
Benfica
(POR)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Braga
(POR)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dortmund
(GER)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
FCSB
(ROU)
Gent
(BEL)
Getafe
(ESP)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Juventus
(ITA)
Karpaty
(UKR)
Lausanne
(SUI)
Lech
(POL)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Levski
(BUL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
LOSC
(FRA)
Man. City
(ENG)
Metalist
(UKR)
Napoli
(ITA)
OB
(DEN)
Palermo
(ITA)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Porto
(POR)
PSV
(NED)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rubin
(RUS)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Twente
(NED)
Utrecht
(NED)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Qualifying
Aalesund
(NOR)
AIK
(SWE)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
APOEL
(CYP)
Apollon
(CYP)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
Atyrau
(KAZ)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Bakı
(AZE)
Banants
(ARM)
Bangor
(WAL)
Baník
(CZE)
Banská Bystrica
(SVK)
Beroe
(BUL)
Besa
(ALB)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Borac
(BIH)
Breidablik
(ISL)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Celtic
(SCO)
Cercle Brugge
(BEL)
Cibalia
(CRO)
Cliftonville
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dacia
(MDA)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dnepr
(BLR)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Dundalk
(IRL)
Dundee United
(SCO)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Faetano
(SMR)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Flora
(EST)
Fylkir
(ISL)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Gefle
(SWE)
Genk
(BEL)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
Győr
(HUN)
Hibernian
(SCO)
HJK
(FIN)
Honka
(FIN)
Inter Turku
(FIN)
Iskra-Stal
(MDA)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Jagiellonia
(POL)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Kalmar
(SWE)
KR
(ISL)
Laç
(ALB)
Litex
(BUL)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lusitans
(AND)
Luzern
(SUI)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Maribor
(SVN)
Marítimo
(POR)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Mika
(ARM)
Mogren
(MNE)
Molde
(NOR)
Montpellier
(FRA)
Motherwell
(SCO)
MYPA
(FIN)
Nitra
(SVK)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
NSÍ
(FRO)
OFK Beograd
(SRB)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Port Talbot
(WAL)
Portadown
(NIR)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Randers
(DEN)
Ruch
(POL)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Šiauliai
(LTU)
Šibenik
(CRO)
Sibir
(RUS)
Sillamäe
(EST)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Skonto
(LVA)
Sliema
(MLT)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Spartak Subotica
(SRB)
Sporting Fingal
(IRL)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sturm
(AUT)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tauras
(LTU)
Tavriya
(UKR)
Teteks
(MKD)
Timişoara
(ROU)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Torpedo Zhodino
(BLR)
TPS
(FIN)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Trans
(EST)
Tre Penne
(SMR)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Ulisses
(ARM)
Unirea Urziceni
(ROU)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Vaslui
(ROU)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Videoton
(HUN)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Zalaegerszeg
(HUN)
Zaria
(MDA)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
Zeta
(MNE)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
Top