Group stage

Group A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Manchester City FC Manchester City FC6210111321116511
2KKS Lech Poznań KKS Lech Poznań6210111321118311
3Juventus Juventus60300300607706
4FC Salzburg FC Salzburg601201202419-82

Group B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen621012033082612
2Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC621010231275210
3Club Atlético de Madrid Club Atlético de Madrid61111112229728
4Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK6102003105313-103

Group C

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal6300102402146812
2LOSC Lille LOSC Lille62010212228628
3KAA Gent KAA Gent6210003213813-57
4PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia6210003213611-57

Group D

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Villarreal CF Villarreal CF630010240285312
2PAOK FC PAOK FC621011132153211
3GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb611110221345-17
4Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV601202103348-43

Group E

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv6120201321106411
2FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov62011113121111010
3AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar6201012213810-27
4FC Sheriff FC Sheriff611101212357-25

Group F

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PFC CSKA Moskva PFC CSKA Moskva63002105101831516
2AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha6120111231121209
3US Città di Palermo US Città di Palermo6111102213711-47
4FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport6003012015516-111

Group G

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Zenit FC Zenit63003006001861218
2RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht62010122138807
3AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC6111102213913-47
4HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split6102003105513-83

Group H

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart63002015011661015
2BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys6300003303101009
3Getafe CF Getafe CF620101221348-47
4Odense BK Odense BK6111003114814-64

Group I

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven6120300420103714
2FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv620112032194511
3UC Sampdoria UC Sampdoria611101212347-35
4Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC6102003105413-93

Group J

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain621012033094512
2Sevilla FC Sevilla FC6111201312107310
3Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund611112023110739
4FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv6012003015415-111

Group K

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Liverpool FC Liverpool FC621003024083510
2SSC Napoli SSC Napoli612002114189-17
3FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti6120012132911-26
4FC Utrecht FC Utrecht603002105157-25

Group L

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Porto FC Porto62103005101441016
2Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK620121041196313
3SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien6003102105512-73
4PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia6003102105410-63
Last updated: 11/02/2014 16:53 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.