Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
AEK Larnaca
(CYP)
Ajax
(NED)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Athletic
(ESP)
Atlético
(ESP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
AZ
(NED)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Birmingham
(ENG)
Braga
(POR)
Celtic
(SCO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fulham
(ENG)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hannover
(GER)
København
(DEN)
Lazio
(ITA)
Legia
(POL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Malmö
(SWE)
Man. City
(ENG)
Man. United
(ENG)
Maribor
(SVN)
Metalist
(UKR)
OB
(DEN)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Porto
(POR)
PSV
(NED)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rennes
(FRA)
Rubin
(RUS)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Stoke
(ENG)
Sturm
(AUT)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Twente
(NED)
Udinese
(ITA)
Valencia
(ESP)
Vaslui
(ROU)
Vorskla
(UKR)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Zürich
(SUI)
Qualifying
Aalesund
(NOR)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Alania
(RUS)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
Banants
(ARM)
Banga
(LTU)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Bohemians
(IRL)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Bursaspor
(TUR)
Cliftonville
(NIR)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Daugava Daugavpils
(LVA)
Den Haag
(NED)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Domžale
(SVN)
Dundee United
(SCO)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
FH
(ISL)
Flamurtari
(ALB)
Floriana
(MLT)
Fola
(LUX)
Gagra
(GEO)
Gaz Metan
(ROU)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gomel
(BLR)
Häcken
(SWE)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Hearts
(SCO)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
HJK
(FIN)
Honka
(FIN)
ÍBV
(ISL)
ÍF
(FRO)
Irtysh
(KAZ)
Iskra-Stal
(MDA)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Jagiellonia
(POL)
Juvenes/Dogana
(SMR)
Käerjéng
(LUX)
Kalju
(EST)
Karpaty
(UKR)
Kecskemét
(HUN)
Koper
(SVN)
KR
(ISL)
KuPS
(FIN)
Levadia
(EST)
Levski
(BUL)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Litex
(BUL)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
Lusitans
(AND)
Mainz
(GER)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Metalurgi Rustavi
(GEO)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Mika
(ARM)
Milsami
(MDA)
Minsk
(BLR)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Nacional
(POR)
Neath
(WAL)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olimpik-Şüvälan
(AZE)
Olympiacos Volou
(GRE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Örebro
(SWE)
Paks
(HUN)
Palermo
(ITA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Rad
(SRB)
Rangers
(SCO)
Renova
(MKD)
Ried
(AUT)
Roma
(ITA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Senica
(SVK)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Sion
(SUI)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Śląsk
(POL)
Sligo
(IRL)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Split
(CRO)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Strømsgodset
(NOR)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tauras
(LTU)
Thun
(SUI)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
TPS
(FIN)
Trans
(EST)
Tre Penne
(SMR)
Tromsø
(NOR)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Ulisses
(ARM)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Vllaznia
(ALB)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Westerlo
(BEL)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
Zeta
(MNE)
Žilina
(SVK)
Top