Group stage

Group A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PAOK FC PAOK FC6120210330106412
2FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan6210111321115611
3Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC620111131294510
4Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers FC6003003006419-150

Group B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1R. Standard de Liège R. Standard de Liège621021042091814
2Hannover 96 Hannover 96612020132197211
3FC København FC København610202112359-45
4FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava6012012024410-62

Group C

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven6210300510135816
2Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa620110230379-29
3Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC610211121310917
4FC Rapid Bucureşti FC Rapid Bucureşti6003102105512-73

Group D

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal630010240284412
2SS Lazio SS Lazio62100212317529
3FC Vaslui FC Vaslui612001213258-36
4FC Zürich FC Zürich611101212358-35

Group E

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK6300102402137612
2Stoke City FC Stoke City FC6210111321107311
3FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv61200211417707
4Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC6012012024817-92

Group F

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Athletic Club Athletic Club6210201411118313
2FC Salzburg FC Salzburg6201111312118310
3Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain630001231287110
4ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava6012003015411-71

Group G

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv6210210420156914
2AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar612003015010738
3FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien61111112221011-18
4Malmö FF Malmö FF6012003015415-111

Group H

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV6111210321129311
2SC Braga SC Braga6201120321126611
3Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC611120131288010
4NK Maribor NK Maribor6012003015615-91

Group I

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Club Atlético de Madrid Club Atlético de Madrid6300111411114713
2Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio621002123167-19
3Celtic FC Celtic FC611102113267-16
4Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC6030003033510-53

Group J

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 0462102104201321114
2FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti6210012222911-28
3Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC62010032041012-26
4AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC6111012123411-75

Group K

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Twente FC Twente6300111411147713
2Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków6201102303813-59
3Fulham FC Fulham FC61201022229638
4Odense BK Odense BK6003111114914-54

Group L

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht63003006001851318
2FC Lokomotiv Moskva FC Lokomotiv Moskva62012014021411312
3AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC6003102105815-73
4SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz6003102105514-93
Last updated: 19/11/2013 20:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.