matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 27/07/2011 18:18 CET
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava6-0PúchovPúchov
TTS TrencinTTS Trencin1-1
(2-3(p))
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava0-1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2-0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2-2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava2-3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

08/05/2011, Slovak Cup, Final

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3-3
(5-4(p))
ŽilinaŽilina
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3-1TTS TrencinTTS Trencin
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3-2SenicaSenica
ŽilinaŽilina19:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava18:00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
DuklaDukla17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
RužomberokRužomberok17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30NitraNitra
DACDAC17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30KošiceKošice
Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
TTS TrencinTTS Trencin17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
SenicaSenica17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30ŽilinaŽilina
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30DuklaDukla
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30RužomberokRužomberok
NitraNitra17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30DACDAC
KošiceKošice17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30TTS TrencinTTS Trencin
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30SenicaSenica
ŽilinaŽilina17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
DuklaDukla17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
RužomberokRužomberok17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30NitraNitra
DACDAC17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:30KošiceKošice
Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov17:30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.