Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 28/07/2011 12:58 CET
NK OpatijaNK Opatija0-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-0HNK SuhopoljeHNK Suhopolje
ZagrebZagreb1-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica5-1ZagrebZagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb4-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0ZagrebZagreb
SplitSplit19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica21:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
CibaliaCibalia17:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00KarlovacKarlovac
OsijekOsijek16:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:30NK Lučko NK Lučko
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:30ŠibenikŠibenik
ZadarZadar15:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica14:00RijekaRijeka
IstraIstra14:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
ZagrebZagreb14:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica13:30SplitSplit
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00CibaliaCibalia
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
KarlovacKarlovac15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00OsijekOsijek
NK Lučko NK Lučko 15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
ŠibenikŠibenik16:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:30ZadarZadar
RijekaRijeka17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00IstraIstra