Tournament phase
Ajax
(NED)
Anji
(RUS)
APOEL
(CYP)
Apollon
(CYP)
AZ
(NED)
Basel
(SUI)
Benfica
(POR)
Betis
(ESP)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
Estoril
(POR)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Frankfurt
(GER)
Freiburg
(GER)
Genk
(BEL)
Juventus
(ITA)
Kuban
(RUS)
Lazio
(ITA)
Legia
(POL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Ludogorets
(BUL)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Maribor
(SVN)
Napoli
(ITA)
Paços Ferreira
(POR)
Pandurii
(ROU)
PAOK
(GRE)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Porto
(POR)
PSV
(NED)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rubin
(RUS)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
Sheriff
(MDA)
St Gallen
(SUI)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Swansea
(ENG)
Thun
(SUI)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Tromsø
(NOR)
Valencia
(ESP)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Wigan
(ENG)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Qualifying
AaB
(DEN)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
Astana
(KAZ)
Asteras
(GRE)
Astra
(ROU)
Atromitos
(GRE)
Bala
(WAL)
Beroe
(BUL)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Botev Plovdiv
(BUL)
Braga
(POR)
Breidablik
(ISL)
Broughton
(WAL)
Bursaspor
(TUR)
Čelik Nikšić
(MNE)
Celje
(SVN)
Chikhura
(GEO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dacia
(MDA)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Derry
(IRL)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dila
(GEO)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Domžale
(SVN)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Dudelange
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Feyenoord
(NED)
FH
(ISL)
Flora
(EST)
Gandzasar
(ARM)
Gefle
(SWE)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
H. Ramat Gan
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Häcken
(SWE)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
HB
(FRO)
Hibernian
(SCO)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Hødd
(NOR)
Honka
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
ÍBV
(ISL)
ÍF
(FRO)
Inter Turku
(FIN)
Irtysh
(KAZ)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Jagodina
(SRB)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kalju
(EST)
Keşlə
(AZE)
KR
(ISL)
Kruoja
(LTU)
Kukës
(ALB)
La Fiorita
(SMR)
Laç
(ALB)
Lech
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Levski
(BUL)
Libertas
(SMR)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Linfield
(NIR)
Lokomotiva Zagreb
(CRO)
Malmö
(SWE)
Mariehamn
(FIN)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Mika
(ARM)
Milsami
(MDA)
Minsk
(BLR)
Mladost Podgorica
(MNE)
Molde
(NOR)
Motherwell
(SCO)
Nice
(FRA)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Omonia
(CYP)
Partizan
(SRB)
Pasching
(AUT)
Petrolul
(ROU)
Piast
(POL)
Prestatyn
(WAL)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Randers
(DEN)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Senica
(SVK)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Skënderbeu
(ALB)
Skonto
(LVA)
Śląsk
(POL)
Sliema
(MLT)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Strømsgodset
(NOR)
Sturm
(AUT)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Teteks
(MKD)
Teuta
(ALB)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
TPS
(FIN)
Trans
(EST)
Trenčín
(SVK)
Turnovo
(MKD)
Udinese
(ITA)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Utrecht
(NED)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Videoton
(HUN)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Vitesse
(NED)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
Zürich
(SUI)
Top