Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb 19/09/2013 - 19:00CET (19:00 local time)

Group stage - Group B

Dinamo Zagreb - Chornomorets Odesa
1-2
 

Dinamo Zagreb - Chornomorets Odesa 1-2 - 19/09/2013 - Match page - UEFA Europa League 2014

SSI Err
 

Goalkeepers

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
12
Zelenika

Oliver Zelenika

----
29
Sandomierski

Grzegorz Sandomierski

----
30
Gujić

Patrik Gujić

----
32
Miškić

Dario Miškić

----
33
Mikulić

Marko Mikulić

----

Defenders

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
4
Šimunić

Josip Šimunić

----
5
Šimunović

Jozo Šimunović

----
6
Ivo Pinto

Ivo Pinto

----
13
Addy

Lee Addy

----
15
Čalušić

Josip Čalušić

----
23
Ruben Lima

Ruben Lima

----

Midfielders

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
7
Ademi

Arijan Ademi

----
8
Antolić

Domagoj Antolić

----
10
Sammir

Sammir

----
17
Husejinović

Said Husejinović

----
19
Pivarić

Josip Pivarić

----
20
Pamić

Zvonko Pamić

----
27
Leko

Jerko Leko

----
28
Halilović

Alen Halilović

----
31
Saré

Bakary Saré

----
77
Brozović

Marcelo Brozović

----

Forwards

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
2
Soudani

El Arbi Hilal

----
11
Fernándes

Junior Fernándes

----
14
Darbo

Alieu Darbo

----
21
Bećiraj

Fatos Bećiraj

----
26
Brodić

Fran Brodić

----
55
Rukavina

Ante Rukavina

----
90
Čop

Duje Čop

----

Coach

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
-
Zoran Mamić

Zoran Mamić

0-0-
Last updated: 23/11/2013 01:14 CET

Goalkeepers

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
12
Bezotosnyi

Dmytro Bezotosnyi

60--
13
Martyshchuk

Yuriy Martyshchuk

----
37
Glushchenko

Andriy Glushchenko

----
44
Past

Yevhen Past

00--
64
Bezruk

Dmytro Bezruk

----

Defenders

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
2
P. Kovalchuk

Petro Kovalchuk

00--
4
Berger

Markus Berger

60--
6
Leo

Leo

20--
25
Martynenko

Evgeniy Martynenko

----
29
Fontanello

Pablo Fontanello

60--
32
Vangjeli

Kristi Vangjeli

10--
33
Slinkin

Andriy Slinkin

----
55
Anderson Mineiro

Anderson Mineiro

50--
65
Illoy Ayyet

Vladis Emmerson Illoy Ayyet

----
77
Kutas

Pavlo Kutas

60--

Midfielders

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
7
Priyomov

Volodymyr Priyomov

40--
8
K. Kovalchuk

Kyrylo Kovalchuk

50--
10
Gai

Olexiy Gai

52--
11
Bobko

Ivan Bobko

40--
19
Bakaj

Elis Bakaj

20--
42
Zubeiko

Evgeniy Zubeiko

10--
61
Smirnov

Yevhen Smirnov

----
88
Valeev

Rinar Valeev

10--
99
Riera

Sito Riera

61--

Forwards

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
9
Didenko

Anatoliy Didenko

40--
18
Samodin

Sergei Samodin

61--
23
Dja Djedje

Franck Dja Djedje

61--
62
Kulishenko

Artem Kulishenko

----
67
Kabayev

Vladyslav Kabayev

----
69
Antonov

Olexiy Antonov

62--

Coach

QualifyingTournament
No.NamePGSPGS
-
Roman Grygorchuk

Roman Grygorchuk

4-0-
Last updated: 20/09/2013 11:05 CET
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.