Group stage

Group A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Valencia CF Valencia CF410120030110649
2Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC41101102206248
3FC St Gallen FC St Gallen410100210359-43
4FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar401101102226-42

Group B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad411020031071610
2PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven41011102114227
3FC Chornomorets Odesa FC Chornomorets Odesa400211011235-24
4GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb401100201317-61

Group C

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Salzburg FC Salzburg4200200400113812
2Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB41012003016429
3R. Standard de Liège R. Standard de Liège400201101348-41
3IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg401100201328-61

Group D

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan4200110310113810
2Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic FC41100111214315
3SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem401110111227-54
4NK Maribor NK Maribor4002101103610-43

Group E

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina4200200400102812
2FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk41012003016249
3CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu400201101327-51
3FC Paços de Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira401100201318-71

Group F

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt420010130110469
2Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC41101012116517
3APOEL FC APOEL FC410101111236-34
4FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux410100210348-43

Group G

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KRC Genk KRC Genk41101102206428
2FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv41011102117347
3SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien402001103156-13
3FC Thun FC Thun410100210327-53

Group H

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sevilla FC Sevilla FC41101102206338
2FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec41100201306516
3SC Freiburg SC Freiburg402001103135-23
4GD Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia401101102235-22

Group I

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié41101102203128
2Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais41100201303216
3Vitória SC Vitória SC41010111125324
4HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka402000202227-52

Group J

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor AŞ Trabzonspor AŞ411020031094510
2SS Lazio SS Lazio42000202206428
3Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC401110111234-14
4Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa400200200406-60

Group K

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC420020040091812
2FC Anji Makhachkala FC Anji Makhachkala41011102112207
3FC Sheriff FC Sheriff401101102225-32
4Tromsø IL Tromsø IL401100201316-51

Group L

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar41101102204228
1PAOK FC PAOK FC42000202206428
3Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC401101102246-22
4FC Shakhter Karagandy FC Shakhter Karagandy402000202246-22
Last updated: 19/11/2013 20:29 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.