AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
FlamurtariSecond qualifying round
KukësFirst qualifying round
LaçSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
Sant JuliàFirst qualifying round
UE Santa ColomaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
MikaFirst qualifying round
PyunikFirst qualifying round
ShirakFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
GrödigThird qualifying round
Rapid WienPlay-offs
SalzburgRound of 32
St PöltenThird qualifying round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
İnter BakıSecond qualifying round
NeftçiPlay-offs
QäbäläFirst qualifying round
QarabağGroup stage

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskGroup stage
NemanSecond qualifying round
ShakhtyorPlay-offs

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtRound of 32
Club BruggeQuarter-finals
LokerenGroup stage
Standard LiègeGroup stage
Zulte WaregemThird qualifying round

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
SarajevoPlay-offs
Široki BrijegSecond qualifying round
ŽeljezničarSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
Botev PlovdivSecond qualifying round
CSKA SofiaSecond qualifying round
LitexSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebGroup stage
Hajduk SplitPlay-offs
RijekaGroup stage
SplitPlay-offs

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AELPlay-offs
ApollonGroup stage
ErmisThird qualifying round
OmoniaPlay-offs

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
LiberecThird qualifying round
Mladá BoleslavThird qualifying round
PlzeňThird qualifying round
Sparta PrahaGroup stage

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
AaBRound of 32
BrøndbyThird qualifying round
EsbjergThird qualifying round
KøbenhavnGroup stage
MidtjyllandPlay-offs

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
EvertonRound of 16
HullPlay-offs
LiverpoolRound of 32
TottenhamRound of 32

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
KaljuSecond qualifying round
Santos TartuFirst qualifying round
SillamäeSecond qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36First qualifying round
ÍFFirst qualifying round
VikingurThird qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKGroup stage
HonkaFirst qualifying round
MYPASecond qualifying round
RoPSSecond qualifying round
VPSFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
GuingampRound of 32
LOSCGroup stage
LyonPlay-offs
St-ÉtienneGroup stage

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
Metalurg SkopjeThird qualifying round
ShkëndijaFirst qualifying round
TurnovoFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
ChikhuraThird qualifying round
SioniFirst qualifying round
ZestafoniSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
MainzThird qualifying round
MönchengladbachRound of 32
WolfsburgQuarter-finals

Top

 

GibraltarGibraltar

ClubRound
Europa FCFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AsterasGroup stage
AtromitosThird qualifying round
OlympiacosRound of 32
PanathinaikosGroup stage
PAOKGroup stage

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
DebrecenPlay-offs
DiósgyőrThird qualifying round
FerencvárosSecond qualifying round
GyőrSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FHThird qualifying round
FramFirst qualifying round
StjarnanPlay-offs

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Beer ShevaSecond qualifying round
H. Kiryat ShmonaThird qualifying round
H. Tel-AvivSecond qualifying round
M. Tel-AvivPlay-offs

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
FiorentinaSemi-finals
InternazionaleRound of 16
NapoliSemi-finals
RomaRound of 16
TorinoRound of 16

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
AktobePlay-offs
AstanaPlay-offs
KairatSecond qualifying round
ShakhterThird qualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Daugava DaugavpilsFirst qualifying round
Daugava RīgaFirst qualifying round
JelgavaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
AtlantasSecond qualifying round
BangaFirst qualifying round
EkranasFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
DifferdangeFirst qualifying round
FolaFirst qualifying round
Jeunesse EschFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraFirst qualifying round
HiberniansFirst qualifying round
SliemaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
SheriffPlay-offs
TiraspolFirst qualifying round
VerisFirst qualifying round
ZimbruPlay-offs

Top

 

MontenegroMontenegro

ClubRound
Budućnost PodgoricaSecond qualifying round
Čelik NikšićFirst qualifying round
LovćenFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxRound of 16
FeyenoordRound of 32
GroningenSecond qualifying round
PSVRound of 32
TwentePlay-offs
ZwollePlay-offs

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CrusadersSecond qualifying round
GlenavonFirst qualifying round
LinfieldSecond qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
HaugesundSecond qualifying round
MoldeThird qualifying round
RosenborgThird qualifying round
TromsøSecond qualifying round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LechThird qualifying round
LegiaRound of 32
RuchPlay-offs
ZawiszaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
EstorilGroup stage
NacionalPlay-offs
Rio AveGroup stage
Sporting CPRound of 32

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
DerrySecond qualifying round
DundalkSecond qualifying round
SligoSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
AstraGroup stage
CFR ClujThird qualifying round
PetrolulPlay-offs
SteauaGroup stage

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Dinamo MoskvaRound of 16
KrasnodarGroup stage
Lokomotiv MoskvaPlay-offs
RostovPlay-offs
ZenitQuarter-finals

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
FolgoreFirst qualifying round
LibertasFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
AberdeenThird qualifying round
CelticRound of 32
MotherwellSecond qualifying round
St JohnstoneThird qualifying round

Top

 

SerbiaSerbia

ClubRound
ČukaričkiSecond qualifying round
JagodinaSecond qualifying round
PartizanGroup stage
VojvodinaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceSecond qualifying round
Slovan BratislavaGroup stage
Spartak TrnavaPlay-offs
TrenčínThird qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
GoricaSecond qualifying round
KoperSecond qualifying round
Rudar VelenjeFirst qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AthleticRound of 32
Real SociedadPlay-offs
SevillaFinal
VillarrealRound of 16

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKThird qualifying round
BrommapojkarnaThird qualifying round
ElfsborgPlay-offs
GöteborgThird qualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersPlay-offs
LuzernSecond qualifying round
Young BoysRound of 32
ZürichGroup stage

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşRound of 16
BursasporSecond qualifying round
KarabüksporPlay-offs
KarabüksporThird qualifying round
TrabzonsporRound of 32

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Chornomorets OdesaThird qualifying round
DniproFinal
Dynamo KyivQuarter-finals
MetalistGroup stage
ZoryaPlay-offs

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
AberystwythFirst qualifying round
BangorFirst qualifying round
BroughtonFirst qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.