Your interactive guide to UEFA Europa League

The competition calendar is your in-depth interactive guide to the UEFA Europa League. Chart your club's route to the final and find out everything you need to know.

Skip to top
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
 
Young Boys19:00
CET
Stade de Suisse, Berne
19 February 2015
Everton
Torino19:00
CET
Stadio Olimpico, Turin
19 February 2015
Athletic
Wolfsburg19:00
CET
VfL Wolfsburg Arena, Wolfsburg
19 February 2015
Sporting
AaB19:00
CET
Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg
19 February 2015
Club Brugge
Dnipro19:00
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
19 February 2015
Olympiacos
Trabzonspor19:00
CET
Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
19 February 2015
Napoli
Roma19:00
CET
Stadio Olimpico, Rome
19 February 2015
Feyenoord
PSV19:00
CET
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven
19 February 2015
Zenit
Sevilla21:05
CET
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
19 February 2015
Mönchengladbach
Ajax21:05
CET
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
19 February 2015
Legia
Anderlecht21:05
CET
Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
19 February 2015
Dinamo Moskva
Guingamp21:05
CET
Roudourou, Guingamp
19 February 2015
Dynamo Kyiv
Villarreal21:05
CET
Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal
19 February 2015
Salzburg
Liverpool21:05
CET
Anfield, Liverpool
19 February 2015
Beşiktaş
Tottenham21:05
CET
White Hart Lane, London
19 February 2015
Fiorentina
Celtic21:05
CET
Celtic Park, Glasgow
19 February 2015
Internazionale
Dinamo Moskva18:00
CET
Arena Khimki, Khimki
26 February 2015
Anderlecht
Zenit18:00
CET
Stadion Petrovski, St Petersburg
26 February 2015
PSV
Mönchengladbach19:00
CET
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach
26 February 2015
Sevilla
Legia19:00
CET
Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
26 February 2015
Ajax
Dynamo Kyiv19:00
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
26 February 2015
Guingamp
Salzburg19:00
CET
Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
26 February 2015
Villarreal
Beşiktaş19:00
CET
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
26 February 2015
Liverpool
Fiorentina19:00
CET
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
26 February 2015
Tottenham
Internazionale19:00
CET
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
26 February 2015
Celtic
Everton21:05
CET
Goodison Park, Liverpool
26 February 2015
Young Boys
Athletic21:05
CET
Estadio de San Mamés, Bilbao
26 February 2015
Torino
Sporting21:05
CET
José Alvalade, Lisbon
26 February 2015
Wolfsburg
Club Brugge21:05
CET
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
26 February 2015
AaB
Olympiacos21:05
CET
Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
26 February 2015
Dnipro
Napoli21:05
CET
Stadio San Paolo, Naples
26 February 2015
Trabzonspor
Feyenoord21:05
CET
Feijenoord Stadion, Rotterdam
26 February 2015
Roma
  1. BSC Young Boys
  2. Everton FC
  3. Torino FC
  4. Athletic Club
  5. Sevilla FC
  6. VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
  7. VfL Wolfsburg
  8. Sporting Clube de Portugal
  9. AFC Ajax
  10. Legia Warszawa
  11. Aalborg BK
  12. Club Brugge KV
  13. RSC Anderlecht
  14. FC Dinamo Moskva
  15. FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  16. Olympiacos FC
  17. Trabzonspor AŞ
  18. SSC Napoli
  19. EA Guingamp
  20. FC Dynamo Kyiv
  21. Villarreal CF
  22. FC Salzburg
  23. AS Roma
  24. Feyenoord
  25. PSV Eindhoven
  26. FC Zenit
  27. Liverpool FC
  28. Beşiktaş JK
  29. Tottenham Hotspur FC
  30. ACF Fiorentina
  31. Celtic FC
  32. FC Internazionale Milano
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.