Your interactive guide to UEFA Europa League

The competition calendar is your in-depth interactive guide to the UEFA Europa League. Chart your club's route to the final and find out everything you need to know.

Skip to top
  • Group A
    • Zürich
    • Mönchengladbach
    • Villarreal
    • Apollon
  • Group B
    • HJK
    • Club Brugge
    • Torino
    • København
  • Group C
    • Asteras
    • Partizan
    • Tottenham
    • Beşiktaş
  • Group D
    • Astra
    • Salzburg
    • Celtic
    • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Group E
    • Dinamo Moskva
    • PSV
    • Estoril
    • Panathinaikos
  • Group F
    • St-Étienne
    • Dnipro
    • Internazionale
    • Qarabağ
  • Group G
    • Feyenoord
    • Standard Liège
    • Rijeka
    • Sevilla
  • Group H
    • Wolfsburg
    • LOSC
    • Krasnodar
    • Everton
  • Group I
    • Sparta Praha
    • Young Boys
    • Slovan Bratislava
    • Napoli
  • Group J
    • Dynamo Kyiv
    • Steaua
    • AaB
    • Rio Ave
  • Group K
    • Guingamp
    • PAOK
    • Dinamo Minsk
    • Fiorentina
  • Group L
    • Lokeren
    • Metalist
    • Trabzonspor
    • Legia
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
 
Mönchengladbach1-1Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach
18 September 2014
Villarreal
Apollon3-2GSP Stadium, Nicosia
18 September 2014
Zürich
Zürich21:05
CET
Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
02 October 2014
Mönchengladbach
Villarreal21:05
CET
Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal
02 October 2014
Apollon
Villarreal21:05
CET
Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal
23 October 2014
Zürich
Mönchengladbach21:05
CET
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach
23 October 2014
Apollon
Zürich19:00
CET
Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
06 November 2014
Villarreal
Apollon19:00
CET
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
06 November 2014
Mönchengladbach
Villarreal21:05
CET
Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal
27 November 2014
Mönchengladbach
Zürich21:05
CET
Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
27 November 2014
Apollon
Mönchengladbach19:00
CET
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach
11 December 2014
Zürich
Apollon19:00
CET
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
11 December 2014
Villarreal
Club Brugge0-0Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
18 September 2014
Torino
København2-0FC København Stadium, Copenhagen
18 September 2014
HJK
HJK21:05
CET
Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki
02 October 2014
Club Brugge
Torino21:05
CET
Stadio Olimpico, Turin
02 October 2014
København
Torino21:05
CET
Stadio Olimpico, Turin
23 October 2014
HJK
Club Brugge21:05
CET
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
23 October 2014
København
HJK19:00
CET
Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki
06 November 2014
Torino
København19:00
CET
FC København Stadium, Copenhagen
06 November 2014
Club Brugge
Torino21:05
CET
Stadio Olimpico, Turin
27 November 2014
Club Brugge
HJK21:05
CET
Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki
27 November 2014
København
Club Brugge19:00
CET
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
11 December 2014
HJK
København19:00
CET
FC København Stadium, Copenhagen
11 December 2014
Torino
Partizan0-0FK Partizan, Belgrade
18 September 2014
Tottenham
Beşiktaş1-1Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
18 September 2014
Asteras
Asteras21:05
CET
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
02 October 2014
Partizan
Tottenham21:05
CET
White Hart Lane, London
02 October 2014
Beşiktaş
Tottenham21:05
CET
White Hart Lane, London
23 October 2014
Asteras
Partizan21:05
CET
FK Partizan, Belgrade
23 October 2014
Beşiktaş
Asteras19:00
CET
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
06 November 2014
Tottenham
Beşiktaş19:00
CET
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
06 November 2014
Partizan
Tottenham21:05
CET
White Hart Lane, London
27 November 2014
Partizan
Asteras21:05
CET
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
27 November 2014
Beşiktaş
Partizan19:00
CET
FK Partizan, Belgrade
11 December 2014
Asteras
Beşiktaş19:00
CET
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
11 December 2014
Tottenham
Salzburg2-2Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
18 September 2014
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb5-1Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
18 September 2014
Astra
Astra21:05
CET
Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
02 October 2014
Salzburg
Celtic21:05
CET
Celtic Park, Glasgow
02 October 2014
Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic21:05
CET
Celtic Park, Glasgow
23 October 2014
Astra
Salzburg21:05
CET
Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
23 October 2014
Dinamo Zagreb
Astra19:00
CET
Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
06 November 2014
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb19:00
CET
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
06 November 2014
Salzburg
Celtic21:05
CET
Celtic Park, Glasgow
27 November 2014
Salzburg
Astra21:05
CET
Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
27 November 2014
Dinamo Zagreb
Salzburg19:00
CET
Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
11 December 2014
Astra
Dinamo Zagreb19:00
CET
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11 December 2014
Celtic
PSV1-0PSV Stadion, Eindhoven
18 September 2014
Estoril
Panathinaikos1-2Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
18 September 2014
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva17:00
CET
Arena Khimki, Khimki
02 October 2014
PSV
Estoril21:05
CET
António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril
02 October 2014
Panathinaikos
Estoril21:05
CET
António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril
23 October 2014
Dinamo Moskva
PSV21:05
CET
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven
23 October 2014
Panathinaikos
Dinamo Moskva18:00
CET
Arena Khimki, Khimki
06 November 2014
Estoril
Panathinaikos19:00
CET
Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
06 November 2014
PSV
Dinamo Moskva17:00
CET
Arena Khimki, Khimki
27 November 2014
Panathinaikos
Estoril21:05
CET
António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril
27 November 2014
PSV
PSV19:00
CET
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven
11 December 2014
Dinamo Moskva
Panathinaikos19:00
CET
Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
11 December 2014
Estoril
Qarabağ0-0Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
18 September 2014
St-Étienne
Dnipro0-1NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
18 September 2014
Internazionale
St-Étienne21:05
CET
Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
02 October 2014
Dnipro
Internazionale21:05
CET
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
02 October 2014
Qarabağ
Internazionale21:05
CET
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
23 October 2014
St-Étienne
Dnipro21:05
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
23 October 2014
Qarabağ
Qarabağ18:00
CET
Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
06 November 2014
Dnipro
St-Étienne19:00
CET
Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
06 November 2014
Internazionale
Internazionale21:05
CET
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
27 November 2014
Dnipro
St-Étienne21:05
CET
Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
27 November 2014
Qarabağ
Dnipro18:00
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
11 December 2014
St-Étienne
Qarabağ18:00
CET
Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
11 December 2014
Internazionale
Standard Liège2-0Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
18 September 2014
Rijeka
Sevilla2-0Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
18 September 2014
Feyenoord
Feyenoord19:00
CET
Feijenoord Stadion, Rotterdam
02 October 2014
Standard Liège
Rijeka19:00
CET
Kantrida, Rijeka
02 October 2014
Sevilla
Rijeka19:00
CET
Kantrida, Rijeka
23 October 2014
Feyenoord
Standard Liège19:00
CET
Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
23 October 2014
Sevilla
Feyenoord21:05
CET
Feijenoord Stadion, Rotterdam
06 November 2014
Rijeka
Sevilla21:05
CET
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
06 November 2014
Standard Liège
Rijeka19:00
CET
Kantrida, Rijeka
27 November 2014
Standard Liège
Feyenoord19:00
CET
Feijenoord Stadion, Rotterdam
27 November 2014
Sevilla
Standard Liège21:05
CET
Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
11 December 2014
Feyenoord
Sevilla21:05
CET
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
11 December 2014
Rijeka
LOSC1-1Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq
18 September 2014
Krasnodar
Everton4-1Goodison Park, Liverpool
18 September 2014
Wolfsburg
Krasnodar18:00
CET
Kuban, Krasnodar
02 October 2014
Everton
Wolfsburg19:00
CET
VfL Wolfsburg Arena, Wolfsburg
02 October 2014
LOSC
Krasnodar18:00
CET
Kuban, Krasnodar
23 October 2014
Wolfsburg
LOSC19:00
CET
Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq
23 October 2014
Everton
Wolfsburg21:05
CET
VfL Wolfsburg Arena, Wolfsburg
06 November 2014
Krasnodar
Everton21:05
CET
Goodison Park, Liverpool
06 November 2014
LOSC
Krasnodar18:00
CET
Kuban, Krasnodar
27 November 2014
LOSC
Wolfsburg19:00
CET
VfL Wolfsburg Arena, Wolfsburg
27 November 2014
Everton
LOSC21:05
CET
Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq
11 December 2014
Wolfsburg
Everton21:05
CET
Goodison Park, Liverpool
11 December 2014
Krasnodar
Young Boys5-0Stade de Suisse, Berne
18 September 2014
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli3-1Stadio San Paolo, Naples
18 September 2014
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha19:00
CET
Stadion Letná, Prague
02 October 2014
Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava19:00
CET
Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
02 October 2014
Napoli
Slovan Bratislava19:00
CET
Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
23 October 2014
Sparta Praha
Young Boys19:00
CET
Stade de Suisse, Berne
23 October 2014
Napoli
Sparta Praha21:05
CET
Stadion Letná, Prague
06 November 2014
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli21:05
CET
Stadio San Paolo, Naples
06 November 2014
Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava19:00
CET
Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
27 November 2014
Young Boys
Sparta Praha19:00
CET
Stadion Letná, Prague
27 November 2014
Napoli
Young Boys21:05
CET
Stade de Suisse, Berne
11 December 2014
Sparta Praha
Napoli21:05
CET
Stadio San Paolo, Naples
11 December 2014
Slovan Bratislava
Steaua6-0Arena Națională, Bucharest
18 September 2014
AaB
Rio Ave0-3Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
18 September 2014
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv19:00
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
02 October 2014
Steaua
AaB19:00
CET
Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg
02 October 2014
Rio Ave
AaB19:00
CET
Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg
23 October 2014
Dynamo Kyiv
Steaua19:00
CET
Arena Națională, Bucharest
23 October 2014
Rio Ave
Dynamo Kyiv21:05
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
06 November 2014
AaB
Rio Ave21:05
CET
Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
06 November 2014
Steaua
AaB19:00
CET
Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg
27 November 2014
Steaua
Dynamo Kyiv19:00
CET
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
27 November 2014
Rio Ave
Steaua21:05
CET
Arena Națională, Bucharest
11 December 2014
Dynamo Kyiv
Rio Ave21:05
CET
Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
11 December 2014
AaB
PAOK6-1Stadio Toumba, Salonika
18 September 2014
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina3-0Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
18 September 2014
Guingamp
Guingamp19:00
CET
Roudourou, Guingamp
02 October 2014
PAOK
Dinamo Minsk19:00
CET
Borisov Arena, Borisov
02 October 2014
Fiorentina
Dinamo Minsk19:00
CET
Borisov Arena, Borisov
23 October 2014
Guingamp
PAOK19:00
CET
Stadio Toumba, Salonika
23 October 2014
Fiorentina
Guingamp21:05
CET
Roudourou, Guingamp
06 November 2014
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina21:05
CET
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
06 November 2014
PAOK
Dinamo Minsk19:00
CET
Borisov Arena, Borisov
27 November 2014
PAOK
Guingamp19:00
CET
Roudourou, Guingamp
27 November 2014
Fiorentina
PAOK21:05
CET
Stadio Toumba, Salonika
11 December 2014
Guingamp
Fiorentina21:05
CET
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
11 December 2014
Dinamo Minsk
Metalist1-2Arena Lviv, Lviv
18 September 2014
Trabzonspor
Legia1-0Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
18 September 2014
Lokeren
Lokeren19:00
CET
Daknam, Lokeren
02 October 2014
Metalist
Trabzonspor19:00
CET
Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
02 October 2014
Legia
Metalist-,
23 October 2014
Legia
Trabzonspor19:00
CET
Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
23 October 2014
Lokeren
Lokeren21:05
CET
Daknam, Lokeren
06 November 2014
Trabzonspor
Legia21:05
CET
Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
06 November 2014
Metalist
Trabzonspor19:00
CET
Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
27 November 2014
Metalist
Lokeren19:00
CET
Daknam, Lokeren
27 November 2014
Legia
Metalist-,
11 December 2014
Lokeren
Legia21:05
CET
Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
11 December 2014
Trabzonspor
  1. W
  2. R-U
  3. 3rd
  4. W
  5. R-U
  6. 3rd
  7. W
  8. R-U
  9. 3rd
  10. W
  11. R-U
  12. 3rd
  13. W
  14. R-U
  15. 3rd
  16. W
  17. R-U
  18. 3rd
  19. W
  20. R-U
  21. 3rd
  22. W
  23. R-U
  24. 3rd
  25. W
  26. R-U
  27. W
  28. R-U
  29. W
  30. R-U
  31. W
  32. R-U
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.