All times CET

Second qualifying round : 17 July 2014

17 July 2014
Astana3-0H. Tel-Aviv
Referee: Sergei Ivanov (RUS) – Stadium: Astana Arena, Astana (KAZ)
10/27/2014 12:57:21
Kairat1-1Esbjerg
Referee: Oleksandr Derdo (UKR) – Stadium: Tsentralniy, Almaty (KAZ)
10/27/2014 12:57:27
Laç0-3Zorya
Referee: Peter Kralović (SVK) – Stadium: Laçi, Lac (ALB)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Košice0-1Liberec
Referee: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP) – Stadium: Lokomotiva Košice, Košice (SVK)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Neftçi1-2Koper
Referee: Denis Scherbakov (BLR) – Stadium: Bakcell Arena, Baku (AZE)
11/10/2014 18:06:09
Dinamo Minsk3-0MYPA
Referee: Ivaylo Stoyanov (BUL) – Stadium: Traktor, Minsk (BLR)
10/27/2014 12:54:57
Budućnost Podgorica0-2Omonia
Referee: Bart Vertenten (BEL) – Stadium: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Trenčín4-0Vojvodina
Referee: Michael Lerjeus (SWE) – Stadium: Štadión MFK Dubnica, Dubnica nad Vahom (SVK)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
RoPS1-1Asteras
Referee: Milenko Vukadinović (SRB) – Stadium: Raatti, Oulu (FIN)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
Ruch3-2Vaduz
Referee: Radek Příhoda (CZE) – Stadium: Piast, Gliwice (POL)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Atlantas0-0Shakhter
Referee: Ognjen Valjić (BIH) – Stadium: Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda (LTU)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Kalju1-0Lech
Referee: Domagoj Vučkov (CRO) – Stadium: Kadriorg, Tallinn (EST)
09/26/2014 13:38:07
Zestafoni0-0Spartak Trnava
Referee: Alexandr Aliyev (KAZ) – Stadium: David Abashidze, Zestaponi (GEO)
10/27/2014 13:56:23
Elfsborg0-1İnter Bakı
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA) – Stadium: Borås Arena, Boras (SWE)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
Petrolul2-0Flamurtari
Referee: Ken Henry Johnsen (NOR) – Stadium: Ilie Oană, Ploiesti (ROU)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Botev Plovdiv2-1St Pölten
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA) – Stadium: Lazur, Burgas (BUL)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
Neman1-1FH
Referee: Bardhyl Pashaj (ALB) – Stadium: Neman, Grodno (BLR)
10/27/2014 12:55:11
Brommapojkarna4-0Crusaders
Referee: Christos Nicolaides (CYP) – Stadium: Stockholms, Stockholm (SWE)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Mladá Boleslav2-1Široki Brijeg
Referee: Said Ennjimi (FRA) – Stadium: Mestský, Mlada Boleslav (CZE)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Rosenborg1-2Sligo
Referee: Michael Tykgaard (DEN) – Stadium: Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (NOR)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Luzern1-1St Johnstone
Referee: Benoit Bastien (FRA) – Stadium: Swissporarena, Lucerne (SUI)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
CSKA Sofia1-1Zimbru
Referee: Barış Şimşek (TUR) – Stadium: Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia (BUL)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
CFR Cluj0-0Jagodina
Referee: Aleksei Nikolaev (RUS) – Stadium: Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Litex0-2Diósgyőr
Referee: Marios Panayi (CYP) – Stadium: Lovech Stadion, Lovech (BUL)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
Zulte Waregem2-1Zawisza
Referee: Alejandro Hernandez (ESP) – Stadium: Regenboogstadion, Waregem (BEL)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Győr0-3Göteborg
Referee: Anatoliy Abdula (UKR) – Stadium: ETO Park, Gyor (HUN)
09/26/2014 13:38:07
Vikingur0-0Tromsø
Referee: Radu Petrescu (ROU) – Stadium: Toftir, Toftir (FRO)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Molde4-1Gorica
Referee: Padraig Sutton (IRL) – Stadium: Molde Stadion, Molde (NOR)
09/26/2014 13:38:07
Metalurg Skopje0-0Željezničar
Referee: Eli Hacmon (ISR) – Stadium: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje (MKD)
11/11/2014 13:36:11
Split2-1H. Beer Sheva
Referee: Ilias Spathas (GRE) – Stadium: Park Mladezi, Split (CRO)
09/26/2014 13:38:07
Bursaspor0-0Chikhura
Referee: Roy Reinshreiber (ISR) – Stadium: Bursa Atatürk, Bursa (TUR)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Sillamäe0-4Krasnodar
Referee: Bojan Pandžić (SWE) – Stadium: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn (EST)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Rijeka1-0Ferencváros
Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER) – Stadium: Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Derry0-1Shakhtyor
Referee: Danilo Grujić (SRB) – Stadium: Brandywell, Derry (NIR)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Dundalk0-2Hajduk Split
Referee: Markus Hameter (AUT) – Stadium: Oriel Park, Dundalk (IRL)
09/26/2014 13:38:11
Linfield1-0AIK
Referee: Rene Eisner (AUT) – Stadium: Mourneview Park, Lurgan (NIR)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Motherwell2-2Stjarnan
Referee: Michael Johansen (DEN) – Stadium: Fir Park, Motherwell (SCO)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Aberdeen0-0Groningen
Referee: Hugo Miguel (POR) – Stadium: Pittodrie, Aberdeen (SCO)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Sarajevo0-1Haugesund
Referee: Anatolii Zhabchenko (UKR) – Stadium: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
09/26/2014 13:38:08
Čukarički0-4Grödig
Referee: Sergejus Slyva (LTU) – Stadium: FK Cukaricki, Belgrade (SRB)
09/26/2014 13:38:08

Second qualifying round : 22-24 July 2014

Last updated: 11/11/2014 14:34 CET

 

Road to the final

 
 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.