MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Kalju

Osmanlıspor

Numan Çürüksu 4Delarge 29
18.00 CET
0-2
agg: 0-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Diabaté (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jorge Rodrigues (Kalju).
90 +2Diabaté (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jorge Rodrigues (Kalju).
Jorge Rodrigues (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Diabaté (Osmanlıspor).
90 +1Jorge Rodrigues (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Diabaté (Osmanlıspor).
Procházka (Osmanlıspor) misses the target.
90 Procházka (Osmanlıspor) misses the target.
Tiago Pinto (Osmanlıspor) delivers the corner.
90 Tiago Pinto (Osmanlıspor) delivers the corner.
Teleš (Kalju) makes a save.
89 Teleš (Kalju) makes a save.
Diabaté (Osmanlıspor) has an effort on goal.
89 Diabaté (Osmanlıspor) has an effort on goal.
Tiago Pinto (Osmanlıspor) is penalised for a foul on Wakui (Kalju).
87 Tiago Pinto (Osmanlıspor) is penalised for a foul on Wakui (Kalju).
Tugay Kaçar (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sidorenkov (Kalju).
84 Tugay Kaçar (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sidorenkov (Kalju).
Sidorenkov (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Vršajević (Osmanlıspor).
84 Sidorenkov (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Vršajević (Osmanlıspor).
Dmitrijev (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Tugay Kaçar (Osmanlıspor).
83 Dmitrijev (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Tugay Kaçar (Osmanlıspor).
Karčemarskas (Osmanlıspor) is booked.
82 Karčemarskas (Osmanlıspor) is booked.
Subbotin (Kalju) is cautioned by the referee.
82 Subbotin (Kalju) is cautioned by the referee.
Subbotin (Kalju) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Karčemarskas (Osmanlıspor).
81 Subbotin (Kalju) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Karčemarskas (Osmanlıspor).
Tugay Kaçar (in) - Rusescu (out) (Osmanlıspor).
79 Tugay Kaçar (in) - Rusescu (out) (Osmanlıspor).
Wakui (in) - Valikaev (out) (Kalju).
79 Wakui (in) - Valikaev (out) (Kalju).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Kalju

Osmanlıspor

1
Teleš (GK)(C)
5
Uggè
6
Jorge Rodrigues
Yellow Card
7
Mbu Alidor
8
Dmitrijev
Yellow Card
9
Purje
10
Toomet
Player Out
14
Valikaev
Yellow CardPlayer Out
15
Subbotin
Yellow CardPlayer Out
32
Sidorenkov
33
Mööl
75
Wakui
Player Out
90
Quintieri
Player Out
99
Neemelo
Player Out
99
Karčemarskas (GK)
Yellow Card
2
Vršajević
6
Mehmet Güven
8
Lawal
Player Out
10
Ndiaye
Player Out
11
Erdal Kılıçaslan (C)
14
Diabaté
Player Out
15
Tiago Pinto
21
Procházka
24
Rusescu
Player Out
27
Umar
Player Out
28
Delarge
Goal
40
Tugay Kaçar
Player Out
61
Numan Çürüksu
Goal

Bench

69
Palm (GK)
3
Pürg
13
Puri
22
Elhi
1
Hakan Arıkan (GK)
5
Aykut Demir
9
Webó
33
Muhammed Bayır

Coach

Sergei Frantsev (RUS)

Mustafa Akçay (TUR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Kalju

18.00 CET
0-2

Osmanlıspor

HJK

18.00 CET
0-2

Göteborg

Midtjylland

18.00 CET
1-1

Videoton

Krasnodar

18.30 CET
3-1

Birkirkara

Spartak Trnava

18.30 CET
0-1

Austria Wien

Spartak Moskva

18.30 CET
0-1

AEK Larnaca

Vorskla

19.00 CET
2-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
1-0

LOSC

Arouca

19.00 CET
0-0

Heracles

Apollon

19.00 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

AIK

19.00 CET
0-2

Panathinaikos

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
3-0

Jelgava

Mladá Boleslav

19.00 CET
1-0

Shkëndija

Giannina

19.00 CET
1-2

AZ

SønderjyskE

19.15 CET
1-1

Zagłębie

M. Tel-Aviv

19.30 CET
2-1

Pandurii

Dinamo Minsk

19.45 CET
0-2

Vojvodina

AEK

20.00 CET
0-1

St-Étienne

Maribor

20.15 CET
1-0

Aberdeen

Brøndby

20.15 CET
3-1

Hertha

Viitorul

20.15 CET
0-0

Gent

Rijeka

20.15 CET
2-2

İstanbul Başakşehir

Sassuolo

20.30 CET
3-0

Luzern

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
3-1

Olexandriya

Cork

20.45 CET
1-2

Genk

West Ham

20.45 CET
3-0

Domžale

Rio Ave

21.00 CET
1-1

Slavia Praha

Rapid Wien

21.05 CET
3-0

Torpedo Zhodino

Cloudy

The pitch is wet

18°C
Kadriorg

Kadriorg

Tallinn EST

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

04 August 2016, 18:00 CET

Christian Dingert

Referee

Christian Dingert (GER)

Assistant referees

Holger Henschel (GER)

Tobias Christ (GER)

Fourth official

Guido Winkmann (GER)