MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Hajduk Split

Nižić 21Sušić 52 (p),56

Olexandriya

Starenkyi 13
20.30 CET
3-1
agg: 6-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Milić (Hajduk Split) is shown a yellow card.
90 +3Milić (Hajduk Split) is shown a yellow card.
Milić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Mykytsey (Olexandriya).
90 +3Milić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Mykytsey (Olexandriya).
Kalinić (Hajduk Split) makes a save.
90 +1Kalinić (Hajduk Split) makes a save.
Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) has an effort on goal.
90 +1Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) has an effort on goal.
Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) takes the free-kick.
90 +1Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) takes the free-kick.
Bašić (Hajduk Split) is shown a yellow card.
90 Bašić (Hajduk Split) is shown a yellow card.
Bašić (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Banada (Olexandriya).
90 Bašić (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Banada (Olexandriya).
Bašić (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
89 Bašić (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
Novak (Olexandriya) makes a save.
89 Novak (Olexandriya) makes a save.
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) has an effort on goal.
89 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) has an effort on goal.
Kozak (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Milić (Hajduk Split).
89 Kozak (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Milić (Hajduk Split).
Gitchenko (Olexandriya) misses the target.
88 Gitchenko (Olexandriya) misses the target.
Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) delivers the corner.
88 Hrytsuk (Olexandriya) delivers the corner.
Kulish (Olexandriya) has a shot blocked.
87 Kulish (Olexandriya) has a shot blocked.
Jefferson (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
85 Jefferson (Hajduk Split) misses the target.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Hajduk Split

Olexandriya

91
Kalinić (GK)(C)
4
Biliy
Player Out
6
Jefferson
8
Vlašić
Yellow Card
11
Ohandza
Player Out
17
Juranović
18
Kožulj
19
Milić
Yellow Card
22
Said
Player Out
23
Nižić
Goal
26
Bašić
Yellow CardPlayer Out
31
Sušić
GoalPenaltyPlayer Out
32
Tudor
Player Out
44
Ćosić
54
Novak (GK)
3
Mykytsey
Yellow Card
7
Kulish
Player Out
8
Miagkov
9
Ponomar
Player Out
10
Yaremchuk
Player Out
11
Tsurikov
17
Gitchenko
Yellow Card
22
Hrytsuk
Player Out
26
Shendrik (C)
Yellow Card
27
Starenkyi
GoalPlayer Out
40
Putrash
Player Out
44
Banada
72
Kozak

Bench

13
Grbić (GK)
24
Pejić
34
Ismajli
50
Erceg
24
Levonidov (GK)
5
Matveyev
12
Zhychykov
15
Zaporozhan

Coach

Marijan Pušnik (SVN)

Volodymyr Sharan (UKR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Kalju

18.00 CET
0-2

Osmanlıspor

HJK

18.00 CET
0-2

Göteborg

Midtjylland

18.00 CET
1-1

Videoton

Krasnodar

18.30 CET
3-1

Birkirkara

Spartak Trnava

18.30 CET
0-1

Austria Wien

Spartak Moskva

18.30 CET
0-1

AEK Larnaca

Vorskla

19.00 CET
2-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
1-0

LOSC

Arouca

19.00 CET
0-0

Heracles

Apollon

19.00 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

AIK

19.00 CET
0-2

Panathinaikos

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
3-0

Jelgava

Mladá Boleslav

19.00 CET
1-0

Shkëndija

Giannina

19.00 CET
1-2

AZ

SønderjyskE

19.15 CET
1-1

Zagłębie

M. Tel-Aviv

19.30 CET
2-1

Pandurii

Dinamo Minsk

19.45 CET
0-2

Vojvodina

AEK

20.00 CET
0-1

St-Étienne

Maribor

20.15 CET
1-0

Aberdeen

Brøndby

20.15 CET
3-1

Hertha

Viitorul

20.15 CET
0-0

Gent

Rijeka

20.15 CET
2-2

İstanbul Başakşehir

Sassuolo

20.30 CET
3-0

Luzern

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
3-1

Olexandriya

Cork

20.45 CET
1-2

Genk

West Ham

20.45 CET
3-0

Domžale

Rio Ave

21.00 CET
1-1

Slavia Praha

Rapid Wien

21.05 CET
3-0

Torpedo Zhodino

clear night

The pitch is dry

26°C
Stadion Poljud

Stadion Poljud

Split CRO

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

04 August 2016, 20:30 CET

John Beaton

Referee

John Beaton (SCO)

Assistant referees

Graham Chambers (SCO)

Alan Mulvanny (SCO)

Fourth official

Donald Robertson (SCO)