MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Pandurii

Herea 30

M. Tel-Aviv

Ben Chaim 7Igiebor 49Miha 77
20.00 CET
1-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Voiculet (Pandurii) is penalised for a foul on Itzhaki (M. Tel-Aviv).
90 +6Voiculet (Pandurii) is penalised for a foul on Itzhaki (M. Tel-Aviv).
Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
90 +5Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Răuță (Pandurii) commits a foul.
90 +3Răuță (Pandurii) commits a foul.
Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) misses the target.
90 +2Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) misses the target.
Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
90 +2Ben Basat (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
Vasiljević (Pandurii) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv).
89 Vasiljević (Pandurii) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv).
Trifu (Pandurii) takes the corner.
88 Trifu (Pandurii) takes the corner.
Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv) is penalised for a foul on Răuță (Pandurii).
87 Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv) is penalised for a foul on Răuță (Pandurii).
Trifu (Pandurii) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Filipenko (M. Tel-Aviv).
86 Trifu (Pandurii) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Filipenko (M. Tel-Aviv).
Vasiljević (Pandurii) misses the target.
85 Vasiljević (Pandurii) misses the target.
Trifu (Pandurii) takes the free-kick.
85 Trifu (Pandurii) takes the free-kick.
Rikan (M. Tel-Aviv) is penalised for a foul on Trifu (Pandurii).
84 Rikan (M. Tel-Aviv) is penalised for a foul on Trifu (Pandurii).
Munteanu (Pandurii) takes the corner.
83 Munteanu (Pandurii) takes the corner.
Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ungurușan (Pandurii).
83 Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ungurușan (Pandurii).
Vasiljević (Pandurii) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
82 Vasiljević (Pandurii) is adjudged to be in an offside position.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Pandurii

M. Tel-Aviv

33
Stanca (GK)
3
Bunoza
5
Munteanu
Player Out
6
Vasiljević
8
Voiculet
Yellow Card
9
Hora
11
Herea
GoalPlayer Out
18
Ungurușan (C)
Yellow Card
23
Grecu
24
Mrzljak
Player Out
25
Pleaşcă
Player Out
52
Răuță
77
Trifu
Player Out
99
Obodo
Player Out
95
Rajković (GK)
4
Medunjanin
Player Out
6
Alberman (C)
9
Ben Basat
Player Out
10
Itzhaki
Player Out
11
Ben Chaim
GoalYellow Card
15
Miha
Goal
18
Tibi
21
Filipenko
22
Rikan
Yellow Card
40
Igiebor
GoalPlayer Out
42
D. Peretz
Yellow Card
45
E. Peretz
Yellow CardPlayer Out
70
Orlando Sá
Player Out

Bench

1
Lazar (GK)
4
Buijs
17
Pițian
70
Ortega
55
Ohayon (GK)
2
Dasa
26
Ben Haim
51
Benayoun

Coach

Petre Grigoraș (ROU)

Shota Arveladze (GEO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

AEK Larnaca

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Moskva

Olexandriya

18.30 CET
0-3

Hajduk Split

Heracles

18.45 CET
1-1

Arouca

Torpedo Zhodino

19.00 CET
0-0

Rapid Wien

Göteborg

19.00 CET
1-2

HJK

LOSC

19.00 CET
1-1

Qäbälä

Jelgava

19.00 CET
1-1

Beitar Jerusalem

Austria Wien

19.00 CET
0-1

Spartak Trnava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

19.00 CET
0-0

Vorskla

Zagłębie

19.00 CET
1-2

SønderjyskE

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
0-0

Rio Ave

Birkirkara

19.30 CET
0-3

Krasnodar

İstanbul Başakşehir

19.30 CET
0-0

Rijeka

Luzern

19.45 CET
1-1

Sassuolo

Grasshoppers

19.45 CET
2-1

Apollon

Genk

20.00 CET
1-0

Cork

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
2-0

Mladá Boleslav

Pandurii

20.00 CET
1-3

M. Tel-Aviv

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-1

Dinamo Minsk

Panathinaikos

20.00 CET
1-0

AIK

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
1-0

Kalju

Hertha

20.15 CET
1-0

Brøndby

Videoton

20.30 CET
0-1

Midtjylland

Gent

20.30 CET
5-0

Viitorul

Domžale

20.45 CET
2-1

West Ham

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
1-1

Maribor

AZ

20.45 CET
1-0

Giannina

St-Étienne

21.00 CET
0-0

AEK

Admira

21.05 CET
1-2

Liberec

clear night

The pitch is soft

28°C
Stadionul Municipal

Stadionul Municipal

Drobeta-Turnu Severin ROU

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

28 July 2016, 20:00 CET

Serhiy Boiko

Referee

Serhiy Boiko (UKR)

Assistant referees

Oleksandr Voytyuk (UKR)

Volodymyr Volodin (UKR)

Fourth official

Oleksandr Derdo (UKR)