MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Vojvodina

Babić 29

Dinamo Minsk

Budnik 83
20.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Meleg (Vojvodina) delivers the corner.
90 +3Meleg (Vojvodina) delivers the corner.
Maksimović (Vojvodina) has a shot blocked.
90 Maksimović (Vojvodina) has a shot blocked.
Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Zličić (Vojvodina).
90 Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Zličić (Vojvodina).
Kovačević (Vojvodina) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Budnik (Dinamo Minsk).
89 Kovačević (Vojvodina) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Budnik (Dinamo Minsk).
Zličić (in) - Paločević (out) (Vojvodina).
87 Zličić (in) - Paločević (out) (Vojvodina).
Babić (Vojvodina) is cautioned by the referee.
87 Babić (Vojvodina) is cautioned by the referee.
Babić (Vojvodina) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk).
87 Babić (Vojvodina) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk).
Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk) makes a save.
87 Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk) makes a save.
Meleg (Vojvodina) has an effort on goal.
87 Meleg (Vojvodina) has an effort on goal.
Shramchenko (in) - El Monir (out) (Dinamo Minsk).
84 Shramchenko (in) - El Monir (out) (Dinamo Minsk).
Assist by Habovda (Dinamo Minsk)
83 Assist by Habovda (Dinamo Minsk)
Budnik (Dinamo Minsk) scores!
83 Budnik (Dinamo Minsk) scores!
Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) takes the corner.
82 Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) takes the corner.
Meleg (Vojvodina) takes the corner.
79 Meleg (Vojvodina) takes the corner.
Jovančić (in) - Trujić (out) (Vojvodina).
79 Jovančić (in) - Trujić (out) (Vojvodina).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Vojvodina

Dinamo Minsk

25
M. Kordić (GK)
5
Kovačević
7
Meleg (C)
8
Puškarić
10
Paločević
Player Out
16
Babić
GoalYellow Card
18
Zličić
Player Out
19
Trifunović
Player Out
20
Antić
22
Malbašić
Player Out
28
Maksimović
29
Jovančić
Player Out
33
Miletić
Yellow Card
92
Trujić
Player Out
35
Ignatovich (GK)
5
Ostroukh
7
Bykov
Yellow Card
9
Budnik
GoalPlayer Out
10
Korytko
11
Zhukovski (C)
Player Out
13
El Monir
Player Out
16
Karpovich
Player Out
18
Noyok
19
Habovda
26
Kontsevoi
Yellow Card
28
Shramchenko
Player Out
44
Sverchinski
45
Rotković
Player Out

Bench

12
Perić (GK)
4
Mićić
14
Lakićević
31
Stamenić
1
Plotnikov (GK)
2
Shvetsov
6
Premudrov
27
Zubovich

Coach

Nenad Lalatović (SRB)

Sergei Borovski (BLR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

AEK Larnaca

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Moskva

Olexandriya

18.30 CET
0-3

Hajduk Split

Heracles

18.45 CET
1-1

Arouca

Torpedo Zhodino

19.00 CET
0-0

Rapid Wien

Göteborg

19.00 CET
1-2

HJK

LOSC

19.00 CET
1-1

Qäbälä

Jelgava

19.00 CET
1-1

Beitar Jerusalem

Austria Wien

19.00 CET
0-1

Spartak Trnava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

19.00 CET
0-0

Vorskla

Zagłębie

19.00 CET
1-2

SønderjyskE

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
0-0

Rio Ave

Birkirkara

19.30 CET
0-3

Krasnodar

İstanbul Başakşehir

19.30 CET
0-0

Rijeka

Luzern

19.45 CET
1-1

Sassuolo

Grasshoppers

19.45 CET
2-1

Apollon

Genk

20.00 CET
1-0

Cork

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
2-0

Mladá Boleslav

Pandurii

20.00 CET
1-3

M. Tel-Aviv

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-1

Dinamo Minsk

Panathinaikos

20.00 CET
1-0

AIK

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
1-0

Kalju

Hertha

20.15 CET
1-0

Brøndby

Videoton

20.30 CET
0-1

Midtjylland

Gent

20.30 CET
5-0

Viitorul

Domžale

20.45 CET
2-1

West Ham

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
1-1

Maribor

AZ

20.45 CET
1-0

Giannina

St-Étienne

21.00 CET
0-0

AEK

Admira

21.05 CET
1-2

Liberec

Partly cloudy 26°C
Karadjordje

Karadjordje

Novi Sad SRB

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

28 July 2016, 20:00 CET

Oliver Drachta

Referee

Oliver Drachta (AUT)

Assistant referees

Roland Brandner (AUT)

Andreas Rothmann (AUT)

Fourth official

Dieter Muckenhammer (AUT)