MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Olexandriya

Hajduk Split

Ćosić 52Erceg 82Ohandza 90
18.30 CET
0-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Leonov (Olexandriya) takes the corner.
90 +6Leonov (Olexandriya) takes the corner.
Leonov (Olexandriya) has a shot blocked.
90 +5Leonov (Olexandriya) has a shot blocked.
Jefferson (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zaporozhan (Olexandriya).
90 +3Jefferson (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zaporozhan (Olexandriya).
Gitchenko (Olexandriya) commits a foul.
90 +3Gitchenko (Olexandriya) commits a foul.
Assist by Sušić (Hajduk Split)
90 Assist by Sušić (Hajduk Split)
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) scores!
90 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) scores!
Mykytsey (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Erceg (Hajduk Split).
89 Mykytsey (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Erceg (Hajduk Split).
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Basov (Olexandriya).
88 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Basov (Olexandriya).
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Gitchenko (Olexandriya).
87 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Gitchenko (Olexandriya).
Leonov (Olexandriya) is shown a yellow card.
86 Leonov (Olexandriya) is shown a yellow card.
Leonov (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Milić (Hajduk Split).
86 Leonov (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Milić (Hajduk Split).
Zaporozhan (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sušić (Hajduk Split).
85 Zaporozhan (Olexandriya) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sušić (Hajduk Split).
Kalinić (Hajduk Split) makes a save.
83 Kalinić (Hajduk Split) makes a save.
Yaremchuk (Olexandriya) has an effort on goal.
83 Yaremchuk (Olexandriya) has an effort on goal.
Assist by Sušić (Hajduk Split)
82 Assist by Sušić (Hajduk Split)

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Olexandriya

Hajduk Split

24
Levonidov (GK)
3
Mykytsey
6
Leonov
Yellow CardPlayer Out
7
Kulish
Player Out
9
Ponomar
10
Yaremchuk
Player Out
12
Zhychykov
Player Out
15
Zaporozhan (C)
17
Gitchenko
22
Hrytsuk
Player Out
26
Shendrik
44
Banada
Yellow Card
72
Kozak
Player Out
87
Basov
Yellow Card
91
Kalinić (GK)(C)
4
Biliy
Player Out
6
Jefferson
Yellow Card
8
Vlašić
Player Out
11
Ohandza
GoalPlayer Out
17
Juranović
18
Kožulj
Yellow Card
19
Milić
22
Said
Player Out
23
Nižić
Yellow Card
26
Bašić
Player Out
31
Sušić
44
Ćosić
Goal
50
Erceg
GoalPlayer Out

Bench

54
Novak (GK)
8
Miagkov
25
Chebotayev
27
Starenkyi
13
Grbić (GK)
7
Radchenko
16
Mastelić
27
Memolla

Coach

Volodymyr Sharan (UKR)

Marijan Pušnik (SVN)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

AEK Larnaca

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Moskva

Olexandriya

18.30 CET
0-3

Hajduk Split

Heracles

18.45 CET
1-1

Arouca

Torpedo Zhodino

19.00 CET
0-0

Rapid Wien

Göteborg

19.00 CET
1-2

HJK

LOSC

19.00 CET
1-1

Qäbälä

Jelgava

19.00 CET
1-1

Beitar Jerusalem

Austria Wien

19.00 CET
0-1

Spartak Trnava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

19.00 CET
0-0

Vorskla

Zagłębie

19.00 CET
1-2

SønderjyskE

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
0-0

Rio Ave

Birkirkara

19.30 CET
0-3

Krasnodar

İstanbul Başakşehir

19.30 CET
0-0

Rijeka

Luzern

19.45 CET
1-1

Sassuolo

Grasshoppers

19.45 CET
2-1

Apollon

Genk

20.00 CET
1-0

Cork

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
2-0

Mladá Boleslav

Pandurii

20.00 CET
1-3

M. Tel-Aviv

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-1

Dinamo Minsk

Panathinaikos

20.00 CET
1-0

AIK

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
1-0

Kalju

Hertha

20.15 CET
1-0

Brøndby

Videoton

20.30 CET
0-1

Midtjylland

Gent

20.30 CET
5-0

Viitorul

Domžale

20.45 CET
2-1

West Ham

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
1-1

Maribor

AZ

20.45 CET
1-0

Giannina

St-Étienne

21.00 CET
0-0

AEK

Admira

21.05 CET
1-2

Liberec

Sunny 26°C
Nika

Nika

Oleksandria UKR

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

28 July 2016, 18:30 CET

Gediminas Mažeika

Referee

Gediminas Mažeika (LTU)

Assistant referees

Vytautas Šimkus (LTU)

Vytenis Kazlauskas (LTU)

Fourth official

Donatas Šimenas (LTU)