MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Shkëndija

Stênio Júnior 69Hasani 75

Mladá Boleslav

20.00 CET
2-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Imeri (Shkëndija) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
90 +3Imeri (Shkëndija) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Hasani (Shkëndija) takes the corner.
90 +3Hasani (Shkëndija) takes the corner.
Takács (in) - Magera (out) (Mladá Boleslav).
82 Takács (in) - Magera (out) (Mladá Boleslav).
Imeri (in) - B. Ibraimi (out) (Shkëndija).
81 Imeri (in) - B. Ibraimi (out) (Shkëndija).
Todorovski (Shkëndija) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
81 Todorovski (Shkëndija) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Magera (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Taipi (Shkëndija).
79 Magera (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Taipi (Shkëndija).
Kalabiška (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Taipi (Shkëndija).
79 Kalabiška (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Taipi (Shkëndija).
Kalabiška (Mladá Boleslav) has a shot blocked.
79 Kalabiška (Mladá Boleslav) has a shot blocked.
Hasani (Shkëndija) is flagged for offside.
77 Hasani (Shkëndija) is flagged for offside.
Assist by Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija)
75 Assist by Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija)
Hasani (Shkëndija) scores!
75 Hasani (Shkëndija) scores!
Victor Juffo (Shkëndija) misses the target.
72 Victor Juffo (Shkëndija) misses the target.
Assist by Victor Juffo (Shkëndija)
69 Assist by Victor Juffo (Shkëndija)
Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija) scores!
69 Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija) scores!
Jánoš (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Vujcic (Shkëndija).
68 Jánoš (Mladá Boleslav) is penalised for a foul on Vujcic (Shkëndija).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Shkëndija

Mladá Boleslav

1
Zahov (GK)
4
Bejtulai
5
Alimi
Player Out
6
Cuculi
7
B. Ibraimi
Player Out
10
Hasani (C)
Goal
11
Imeri
Player Out
14
Radeski
Player Out
18
Stênio Júnior
Goal
20
Victor Juffo
Player Out
23
Demiri
27
Taipi
Player Out
77
Todorovski
Yellow Card
88
Vujcic
23
Diviš (GK)
3
Fleišman
6
Jánoš
9
Kalabiška
11
Kúdela
18
Magera (C)
Player Out
19
Chramosta
Player OutPlayer Out
21
Pauschek
22
Takács
Player Out
25
Rada
26
Mebrahtu
Player Out
28
Hůlka
Red Card
29
Keresteš
Player Out
30
Vukadinovič

Bench

12
Jovanovski (GK)
8
Totre
19
Bojku
33
Polozani
12
Šeda (GK)
4
Douglas
7
Valenta
31
Klobása

Coach

Bruno Akrapović (CRO)

Karel Jarolím (CZE)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

AEK Larnaca

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Moskva

Olexandriya

18.30 CET
0-3

Hajduk Split

Heracles

18.45 CET
1-1

Arouca

Torpedo Zhodino

19.00 CET
0-0

Rapid Wien

Göteborg

19.00 CET
1-2

HJK

LOSC

19.00 CET
1-1

Qäbälä

Jelgava

19.00 CET
1-1

Beitar Jerusalem

Austria Wien

19.00 CET
0-1

Spartak Trnava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

19.00 CET
0-0

Vorskla

Zagłębie

19.00 CET
1-2

SønderjyskE

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
0-0

Rio Ave

Birkirkara

19.30 CET
0-3

Krasnodar

İstanbul Başakşehir

19.30 CET
0-0

Rijeka

Luzern

19.45 CET
1-1

Sassuolo

Grasshoppers

19.45 CET
2-1

Apollon

Genk

20.00 CET
1-0

Cork

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
2-0

Mladá Boleslav

Pandurii

20.00 CET
1-3

M. Tel-Aviv

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-1

Dinamo Minsk

Panathinaikos

20.00 CET
1-0

AIK

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
1-0

Kalju

Hertha

20.15 CET
1-0

Brøndby

Videoton

20.30 CET
0-1

Midtjylland

Gent

20.30 CET
5-0

Viitorul

Domžale

20.45 CET
2-1

West Ham

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
1-1

Maribor

AZ

20.45 CET
1-0

Giannina

St-Étienne

21.00 CET
0-0

AEK

Admira

21.05 CET
1-2

Liberec

clear night 28°C
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Skopje MKD

UEFA Europa League

Third qualifying round

28 July 2016, 20:00 CET

Artyom Kuchin

Referee

Artyom Kuchin (KAZ)

Assistant referees

Evgeni Belski (KAZ)

Anatoli Hodin (KAZ)

Fourth official

Aleksandr Gauzer (KAZ)