MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Shkëndija

B. Ibraimi 31

Neftçi

20.00 CET
1-0
agg: 1-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Imamverdiyev (Neftçi) misses the target.
90 +5Imamverdiyev (Neftçi) misses the target.
Victor Juffo (in) - Alimi (out) (Shkëndija).
90 +4Victor Juffo (in) - Alimi (out) (Shkëndija).
Alimi (Shkëndija) misses the target.
90 +3Alimi (Shkëndija) misses the target.
Taipi (in) - Hasani (out) (Shkëndija).
90 +2Taipi (in) - Hasani (out) (Shkëndija).
Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija) is booked.
90 +2Stênio Júnior (Shkëndija) is booked.
Castillo (Neftçi) commits a foul.
90 Castillo (Neftçi) commits a foul.
Jairo (Neftçi) is cautioned by the referee.
88 Jairo (Neftçi) is cautioned by the referee.
Jairo (Neftçi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Radeski (Shkëndija).
88 Jairo (Neftçi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Radeski (Shkëndija).
Hasani (Shkëndija) takes the corner.
87 Hasani (Shkëndija) takes the corner.
R. Mammadov (in) - R. Gurbanov (out) (Neftçi).
87 R. Mammadov (in) - R. Gurbanov (out) (Neftçi).
Polozani (in) - B. Ibraimi (out) (Shkëndija).
87 Polozani (in) - B. Ibraimi (out) (Shkëndija).
А. Abdullayev (Neftçi) takes the corner.
85 А. Abdullayev (Neftçi) takes the corner.
Gurbanli (in) - Muradbayli (out) (Neftçi).
85 Gurbanli (in) - Muradbayli (out) (Neftçi).
B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) delivers the corner.
83 B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) delivers the corner.
Santini (Neftçi) makes a save.
83 Santini (Neftçi) makes a save.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Shkëndija

Neftçi

1
Zahov (GK)
4
Bejtulai
5
Alimi
Player Out
6
Cuculi
7
B. Ibraimi
GoalPlayer Out
10
Hasani (C)
Player Out
14
Radeski
18
Stênio Júnior
Yellow Card
20
Victor Juffo
Player Out
23
Demiri
27
Taipi
Player Out
33
Polozani
Player Out
77
Todorovski
88
Vujcic
1
Santini (GK)
3
Jairo
Yellow Card
4
R. Mammadov
Player Out
7
А. Abdullayev (C)
10
Imamverdiyev
Player Out
11
R. Gurbanov
Yellow CardPlayer Out
13
Agaev
17
Hajiyev
Player Out
19
Muradbayli
Player Out
21
Gurbanli
Player Out
22
Sikov
Yellow CardYellow Card
27
Isayev
Yellow Card
30
Melnjak
80
Castillo

Bench

12
Jovanovski (GK)
8
Totre
11
Imeri
19
Bojku
53
Vailo (GK)
26
K. Gurbanov
41
Buludov
95
Badalov

Coach

Bruno Akrapović (CRO)

Veli Kasumov (AZE)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Ventspils

17.00 CET
0-1

Aberdeen

Jelgava

17.30 CET
3-0

Slovan Bratislava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

18.00 CET
3-0

RoPS

HJK

18.00 CET
1-0

Beroe

Torpedo Zhodino

18.00 CET
1-0

Debrecen

Kalju

18.00 CET
1-1

M. Haifa

Omonia

18.30 CET
3-2

Beitar Jerusalem

Levski

19.00 CET
1-1

Maribor

Strømsgodset

19.00 CET
2-2

SønderjyskE

Grasshoppers

19.00 CET
2-1

KR

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
2-0

Cliftonville

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
2-0

Levadia

Göteborg

19.00 CET
0-0

Piast

Vaduz

19.00 CET
2-2

Midtjylland

Odd

19.00 CET
3-1

Giannina

M. Tel-Aviv

19.00 CET
2-1

Kairat

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
2-0

MTK

Europa

19.00 CET
0-1

AIK

Kukës

19.30 CET
1-4

Austria Wien

Connah's Quay

19.45 CET
1-2

Vojvodina

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
1-0

Neftçi

Brøndby

20.00 CET
0-1

Hibernian

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
5-0

Zimbru

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
2-0

Shirak

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
2-1

CSMS laşi

Domžale

20.30 CET
2-1

Shakhtyor

Čukarički

20.30 CET
1-1

Videoton

Cork

20.45 CET
1-0

Häcken

St Patrick's

20.45 CET
0-1

Dinamo Minsk

Budućnost Podgorica

20.45 CET
2-0

Genk

Hearts

21.00 CET
1-2

Birkirkara

Zagłębie

21.05 CET
0-0

Partizan

Sunny 29°C
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Skopje MKD

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

21 July 2016, 20:00 CET

Erik Lambrechts

Referee

Erik Lambrechts (BEL)

Assistant referees

Karel De Rocker (BEL)

Jo de Weirdt (BEL)

Fourth official

Frederik Geldhof (BEL)