MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Hajduk Split

Tudor 22Ohandza 90

CSMS laşi

Ciucur 26
20.30 CET
2-1
agg: 4-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Ţigănaşu (CSMS laşi) is penalised for a foul on Ohandza (Hajduk Split).
90 +5Ţigănaşu (CSMS laşi) is penalised for a foul on Ohandza (Hajduk Split).
Piccioni (CSMS laşi) misses the target.
90 +3Piccioni (CSMS laşi) misses the target.
Vlašić (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
90 +2Vlašić (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) scores!
90 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) scores!
Voicu (CSMS laşi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Vlašić (Hajduk Split).
87 Voicu (CSMS laşi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Vlašić (Hajduk Split).
Piccioni (CSMS laşi) misses the target.
87 Piccioni (CSMS laşi) misses the target.
Bašić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Frasinescu (CSMS laşi).
86 Bašić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Frasinescu (CSMS laşi).
Kožulj (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
86 Kožulj (Hajduk Split) misses the target.
Voicu (CSMS laşi) is penalised for a foul on Kožulj (Hajduk Split).
85 Voicu (CSMS laşi) is penalised for a foul on Kožulj (Hajduk Split).
Bašić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Mitić (CSMS laşi).
82 Bašić (Hajduk Split) is penalised for a foul on Mitić (CSMS laşi).
Tudor (Hajduk Split) takes the free-kick.
81 Tudor (Hajduk Split) takes the free-kick.
Roman (in) - Andrei Cristea (out) (CSMS laşi).
81 Roman (in) - Andrei Cristea (out) (CSMS laşi).
Mihalache (CSMS laşi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ohandza (Hajduk Split).
80 Mihalache (CSMS laşi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ohandza (Hajduk Split).
Ohandza (Hajduk Split) has a shot blocked.
80 Ohandza (Hajduk Split) has a shot blocked.
Bőle (CSMS laşi) delivers the corner.
78 Bőle (CSMS laşi) delivers the corner.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Hajduk Split

CSMS laşi

1
Stipica (GK)
4
Biliy
Player Out
6
Jefferson
Player Out
8
Vlašić (C)
11
Ohandza
GoalPlayer Out
17
Juranović
18
Kožulj
19
Milić
22
Said
Player Out
23
Nižić
Yellow Card
26
Bašić
Player Out
31
Sušić
Player Out
32
Tudor
Goal
44
Ćosić
12
Grahovac (GK)
4
Mihalache
6
Cretu
Player Out
7
Gheorghe
Player Out
10
Andrei Cristea
Yellow CardPlayer Out
11
Piccioni
20
Voicu (C)
21
Bőle
22
Mitić
Yellow Card
23
Frasinescu
24
Roman
Player Out
27
Madalin
Player Out
30
Ţigănaşu
90
Ciucur
GoalPlayer Out

Bench

13
Grbić (GK)
5
Šimić
14
Mujan
24
Pejić
1
Caparco (GK)
5
Bădic
19
Ciucă
44
Sarić

Coach

Marijan Pušnik (SVN)

Nicolo Napoli (ITA)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Ventspils

17.00 CET
0-1

Aberdeen

Jelgava

17.30 CET
3-0

Slovan Bratislava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

18.00 CET
3-0

RoPS

HJK

18.00 CET
1-0

Beroe

Torpedo Zhodino

18.00 CET
1-0

Debrecen

Kalju

18.00 CET
1-1

M. Haifa

Omonia

18.30 CET
3-2

Beitar Jerusalem

Levski

19.00 CET
1-1

Maribor

Strømsgodset

19.00 CET
2-2

SønderjyskE

Grasshoppers

19.00 CET
2-1

KR

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
2-0

Cliftonville

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
2-0

Levadia

Göteborg

19.00 CET
0-0

Piast

Vaduz

19.00 CET
2-2

Midtjylland

Odd

19.00 CET
3-1

Giannina

M. Tel-Aviv

19.00 CET
2-1

Kairat

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
2-0

MTK

Europa

19.00 CET
0-1

AIK

Kukës

19.30 CET
1-4

Austria Wien

Connah's Quay

19.45 CET
1-2

Vojvodina

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
1-0

Neftçi

Brøndby

20.00 CET
0-1

Hibernian

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
5-0

Zimbru

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
2-0

Shirak

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
2-1

CSMS laşi

Domžale

20.30 CET
2-1

Shakhtyor

Čukarički

20.30 CET
1-1

Videoton

Cork

20.45 CET
1-0

Häcken

St Patrick's

20.45 CET
0-1

Dinamo Minsk

Budućnost Podgorica

20.45 CET
2-0

Genk

Hearts

21.00 CET
1-2

Birkirkara

Zagłębie

21.05 CET
0-0

Partizan

clear night

The pitch is dry

28°C
Stadion Poljud

Stadion Poljud

Split CRO

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

21 July 2016, 20:30 CET

Frank Schneider

Referee

Frank Schneider (FRA)

Assistant referees

Philippe Jeanne (FRA)

Djemel Zitouni (FRA)

Fourth official

Olivier Thual (FRA)