MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time - Slavia Praha win on away goals

Slavia Praha

Škoda 10van Kessel 67

Levadia

19.00 CET
2-0
agg: 3-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Hunt (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Kenia (Slavia Praha).
90 +4Hunt (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Kenia (Slavia Praha).
Hunt (Levadia) misses the target.
90 +4Hunt (Levadia) misses the target.
Luts (Levadia) delivers the corner.
90 +1Luts (Levadia) delivers the corner.
Luts (Levadia) takes the corner.
89 Luts (Levadia) takes the corner.
Gatagov (Levadia) is booked.
88 Gatagov (Levadia) is booked.
Gatagov (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Mihalík (Slavia Praha).
88 Gatagov (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Mihalík (Slavia Praha).
Anton Miranchuk (Levadia) takes the free-kick.
87 Anton Miranchuk (Levadia) takes the free-kick.
Škoda (Slavia Praha) is booked.
87 Škoda (Slavia Praha) is booked.
Škoda (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
87 Škoda (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
Barák (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
87 Barák (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
Ngadeu (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Luts (Levadia).
86 Ngadeu (Slavia Praha) is penalised for a foul on Luts (Levadia).
Lepmets (Levadia) makes a save.
86 Lepmets (Levadia) makes a save.
Kenia (Slavia Praha) has an attempt on goal.
86 Kenia (Slavia Praha) has an attempt on goal.
Kenia (Slavia Praha) takes the corner.
86 Kenia (Slavia Praha) takes the corner.
Lepmets (Levadia) makes a save.
84 Lepmets (Levadia) makes a save.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Slavia Praha

Levadia

1
Pavlenka (GK)
3
Mikula
8
Zmrhal
Player Out
10
Hušbauer
11
Kenia
13
Ngadeu
Player Out
17
Mihalík
Player Out
18
Bořil
19
Deli
20
Bílek (C)
Player Out
21
Škoda
GoalYellow Card
22
Souček
27
Barák
Player Out
99
van Kessel
GoalYellow CardPlayer Out
12
Lepmets (GK)
4
Tabi Manga
Yellow Card
6
Antonov
Yellow Card
9
Gando
11
Anton Miranchuk
17
Luts
23
Kaljumäe
Player Out
25
Podholjuzin
26
Morozov
27
Raudsepp
Player Out
28
Hunt (C)
81
Gatagov
Yellow CardPlayer Out
99
Kobzar
Player Out

Bench

12
Berkovec (GK)
14
van Buren
24
Mešanović
25
Frydrych
30
Pikker (GK)
2
Ojamaa
3
Kannel
19
Vainumäe
24
Kuusma

Coach

Dušan Uhrin Jr. (CZE)

Igor Prins (EST)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Ventspils

17.00 CET
0-1

Aberdeen

Jelgava

17.30 CET
3-0

Slovan Bratislava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

18.00 CET
3-0

RoPS

HJK

18.00 CET
1-0

Beroe

Torpedo Zhodino

18.00 CET
1-0

Debrecen

Kalju

18.00 CET
1-1

M. Haifa

Omonia

18.30 CET
3-2

Beitar Jerusalem

Levski

19.00 CET
1-1

Maribor

Strømsgodset

19.00 CET
2-2

SønderjyskE

Grasshoppers

19.00 CET
2-1

KR

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
2-0

Cliftonville

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
2-0

Levadia

Göteborg

19.00 CET
0-0

Piast

Vaduz

19.00 CET
2-2

Midtjylland

Odd

19.00 CET
3-1

Giannina

M. Tel-Aviv

19.00 CET
2-1

Kairat

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
2-0

MTK

Europa

19.00 CET
0-1

AIK

Kukës

19.30 CET
1-4

Austria Wien

Connah's Quay

19.45 CET
1-2

Vojvodina

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
1-0

Neftçi

Brøndby

20.00 CET
0-1

Hibernian

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
5-0

Zimbru

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
2-0

Shirak

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
2-1

CSMS laşi

Domžale

20.30 CET
2-1

Shakhtyor

Čukarički

20.30 CET
1-1

Videoton

Cork

20.45 CET
1-0

Häcken

St Patrick's

20.45 CET
0-1

Dinamo Minsk

Budućnost Podgorica

20.45 CET
2-0

Genk

Hearts

21.00 CET
1-2

Birkirkara

Zagłębie

21.05 CET
0-0

Partizan

Cloudy 29°C
Eden Arena

Eden Arena

Prague CZE

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

21 July 2016, 19:00 CET

Christos Nicolaides

Referee

Christos Nicolaides (CYP)

Assistant referees

Charalambos Charalambous (CYP)

Charlambos Georgiou (CYP)

Fourth official

Lucas Soteriou (CYP)