MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time - SønderjyskE win after extra time

Strømsgodset

Keita 17,45+2

SønderjyskE

Uhre 69Kløve 120
19.00 CET
2-2
agg: 3-4

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Kløve (SønderjyskE) scores!
120 Kløve (SønderjyskE) scores!
Skender (SønderjyskE) makes a save.
118 Skender (SønderjyskE) makes a save.
Parr (Strømsgodset) has an effort on goal.
118 Parr (Strømsgodset) has an effort on goal.
Hedegaard (in) - Pedersen (out) (SønderjyskE).
118 Hedegaard (in) - Pedersen (out) (SønderjyskE).
Parr (Strømsgodset) misses the target.
117 Parr (Strømsgodset) misses the target.
Kastrati (Strømsgodset) misses the target.
113 Kastrati (Strømsgodset) misses the target.
Kroon (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Pedersen (Strømsgodset).
111 Kroon (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Pedersen (Strømsgodset).
Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
110 Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
The second period of extra time begins.
The second period of extra time begins.
The referee brings the first period of extra time to an end.
The referee brings the first period of extra time to an end.
Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
103 Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
103 Vaagan Moen (Strømsgodset) takes the corner.
Romer (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
98 Romer (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
Adjei-Boateng (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Bechmann (SønderjyskE).
98 Adjei-Boateng (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Bechmann (SønderjyskE).
Pedersen (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Parr (Strømsgodset).
97 Pedersen (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Parr (Strømsgodset).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Strømsgodset

SønderjyskE

1
Bugge Pettersen (GK)
2
Hamoud
3
Parr
Player Out
4
Madsen
Yellow Card
8
Vaagan Moen
Player Out
9
Storflor
Player Out
10
Pedersen
15
Kastrati
Player Out
19
Francisco Júnior
Player Out
20
Abu
22
Adjei-Boateng
Yellow Card
26
L. Vilsvik (C)
71
Valsvik
Yellow Card
77
Keita
Goal(2)Player Out
1
Skender (GK)
3
Pedersen
Player Out
6
Kroon
7
Dal Hende
Yellow Card
8
Drachmann
9
Bechmann
Player Out
11
Absalonsen
Player Out
14
Hedegaard
Player Out
15
Kløve
GoalPlayer Out
17
Uhre
GoalPlayer Out
18
Guira
26
Kanstrup (C)
30
Romer
Yellow Card
31
Maak

Bench

30
Jarosinski (GK)
7
Høiland
11
Rønning
28
Høibråten
28
Fernandes (GK)
2
Ritter
13
Olesen
33
Dalgaard

Coach

Thomas Andre Ødegaard (NOR)

Jakob Michelsen (DEN)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Ventspils

17.00 CET
0-1

Aberdeen

Jelgava

17.30 CET
3-0

Slovan Bratislava

Lokomotiva Zagreb

18.00 CET
3-0

RoPS

HJK

18.00 CET
1-0

Beroe

Torpedo Zhodino

18.00 CET
1-0

Debrecen

Kalju

18.00 CET
1-1

M. Haifa

Omonia

18.30 CET
3-2

Beitar Jerusalem

Levski

19.00 CET
1-1

Maribor

Strømsgodset

19.00 CET
2-2

SønderjyskE

Grasshoppers

19.00 CET
2-1

KR

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
2-0

Cliftonville

Slavia Praha

19.00 CET
2-0

Levadia

Göteborg

19.00 CET
0-0

Piast

Vaduz

19.00 CET
2-2

Midtjylland

Odd

19.00 CET
3-1

Giannina

M. Tel-Aviv

19.00 CET
2-1

Kairat

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
2-0

MTK

Europa

19.00 CET
0-1

AIK

Kukës

19.30 CET
1-4

Austria Wien

Connah's Quay

19.45 CET
1-2

Vojvodina

Shkëndija

20.00 CET
1-0

Neftçi

Brøndby

20.00 CET
0-1

Hibernian

Osmanlıspor

20.00 CET
5-0

Zimbru

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
2-0

Shirak

Hajduk Split

20.30 CET
2-1

CSMS laşi

Domžale

20.30 CET
2-1

Shakhtyor

Čukarički

20.30 CET
1-1

Videoton

Cork

20.45 CET
1-0

Häcken

St Patrick's

20.45 CET
0-1

Dinamo Minsk

Budućnost Podgorica

20.45 CET
2-0

Genk

Hearts

21.00 CET
1-2

Birkirkara

Zagłębie

21.05 CET
0-0

Partizan

Sunny 28°C
Marienlyst

Marienlyst

Drammen NOR

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

21 July 2016, 19:00 CET

Steven McLean

Referee

Steven McLean (SCO)

Assistant referees

David McGeachie (SCO)

Douglas Potter (SCO)

Fourth official

Bobby Madden (SCO)