MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Dinamo Minsk

Korytko 25

St Patrick's

Fagan 54
17.30 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
G. Kelly (St Patrick's) takes the free-kick.
90 +3G. Kelly (St Patrick's) takes the free-kick.
El Monir (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Byrne (St Patrick's).
90 +3El Monir (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Byrne (St Patrick's).
Premudrov (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
90 +1Premudrov (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
Habovda (Dinamo Minsk) takes the free-kick.
87 Habovda (Dinamo Minsk) takes the free-kick.
Bermingham (St Patrick's) is booked.
87 Bermingham (St Patrick's) is booked.
Bermingham (St Patrick's) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk).
87 Bermingham (St Patrick's) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk).
Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk) commits a foul.
84 Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk) commits a foul.
Hoare (St Patrick's) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk).
84 Hoare (St Patrick's) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk).
Byrne (St Patrick's) takes the free-kick.
84 Byrne (St Patrick's) takes the free-kick.
Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on G. Kelly (St Patrick's).
83 Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on G. Kelly (St Patrick's).
Clarke (St Patrick's) makes a save.
82 Clarke (St Patrick's) makes a save.
Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) has an attempt on goal.
82 Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) has an attempt on goal.
Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
81 Ostroukh (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
Bykov (Dinamo Minsk) takes the corner.
81 Bykov (Dinamo Minsk) takes the corner.
Shramchenko (in) - Korytko (out) (Dinamo Minsk).
79 Shramchenko (in) - Korytko (out) (Dinamo Minsk).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Dinamo Minsk

St Patrick's

35
Ignatovich (GK)
5
Ostroukh
6
Premudrov
7
Bykov
8
Rassadkin
10
Korytko
GoalPlayer Out
11
Zhukovski (C)
Player Out
13
El Monir
Player Out
18
Noyok
Yellow Card
19
Habovda
23
Khvaschinski
Yellow CardPlayer Out
24
Kaplenko
28
Shramchenko
Player Out
45
Rotković
Player Out
1
Clarke (GK)
2
O'Brien (C)
3
Bermingham
Yellow Card
4
Dennehy
5
Hoare
6
Cawley
Player Out
7
Byrne
8
Treacy
Player Out
9
Fagan
GoalPlayer Out
10
Corcoran
Player Out
11
Timlin
Player Out
14
G. Kelly
18
Verdon
Player Out
20
Dennehy
Yellow Card

Bench

1
Plotnikov (GK)
2
Shvetsov
27
Zubovich
44
Sverchinski
25
Jennings (GK)
12
Desmond
13
Feely
22
Barker

Coach

Vuk Rašović (SRB)

Liam Buckley (IRL)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Shirak

15.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Trnava

Kairat

16.45 CET
1-1

M. Tel-Aviv

Dinamo Minsk

17.30 CET
1-1

St Patrick's

RoPS

18.00 CET
1-1

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Levadia

18.00 CET
3-1

Slavia Praha

Neftçi

18.00 CET
0-0

Shkëndija

Debrecen

18.30 CET
1-2

Torpedo Zhodino

Midtjylland

18.30 CET
3-0

Vaduz

Zimbru

19.00 CET
2-2

Osmanlıspor

AIK

19.00 CET
1-0

Europa

Admira

19.00 CET
1-0

Käpäz

M. Haifa

19.00 CET
1-1

Kalju

Häcken

19.00 CET
1-1

Cork

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
1-0

Omonia

SønderjyskE

19.00 CET
2-1

Strømsgodset

Shakhtyor

19.30 CET
1-1

Domžale

Beroe

19.30 CET
1-1

HJK

Giannina

20.00 CET
3-0

Odd

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-0

Connah's Quay

Genk

20.00 CET
2-0

Budućnost Podgorica

CSMS laşi

20.00 CET
2-2

Hajduk Split

Maribor

20.00 CET
0-0

Levski

Slovan Bratislava

20.15 CET
0-0

Jelgava

Partizan

20.15 CET
0-0

Zagłębie

Birkirkara

20.30 CET
0-0

Hearts

MTK

20.30 CET
1-2

Qäbälä

Videoton

20.30 CET
2-0

Čukarički

Piast

20.45 CET
0-3

Göteborg

Cliftonville

20.45 CET
2-3

AEK Larnaca

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-0

Ventspils

Hibernian

20.45 CET
0-1

Brøndby

Austria Wien

21.05 CET
1-0

Kukës

KR

21.15 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

Partly cloudy

The pitch is soft

18°C
Traktor

Traktor

Minsk BLR

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

14 July 2016, 17:30 CET

Srdjan Jovanović

Referee

Srdjan Jovanović (SRB)

Assistant referees

Uroš Stojković (SRB)

Milan Mihajlović (SRB)

Fourth official

Igor Stojiljković (SRB)