MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

MTK

Torghelle 70

Qäbälä

Kvekveskiri 25Ozobić 63
20.30 CET
1-2

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Hegedüs (MTK) makes a save.
90 +2Hegedüs (MTK) makes a save.
Kvekveskiri (Gabala) has an attempt on goal.
90 +2Kvekveskiri (Gabala) has an attempt on goal.
Grgić (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Weeks (Gabala).
90 +1Grgić (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Weeks (Gabala).
Vernydub (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Torghelle (MTK).
90 Vernydub (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Torghelle (MTK).
Kanta (MTK) delivers the corner.
88 Kanta (MTK) delivers the corner.
A. Mammadov (in) - Dabo (out) (Gabala).
86 A. Mammadov (in) - Dabo (out) (Gabala).
Vass (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zenjov (Gabala).
86 Vass (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zenjov (Gabala).
Jakab (MTK) takes the corner.
82 Jakab (MTK) takes the corner.
Poór (MTK) has a shot blocked.
81 Poór (MTK) has a shot blocked.
Kanta (MTK) takes the corner.
81 Kanta (MTK) takes the corner.
Jakab (in) - Gera (out) (MTK).
78 Jakab (in) - Gera (out) (MTK).
Torghelle (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zenjov (Gabala).
78 Torghelle (MTK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Zenjov (Gabala).
Bezotosniy (Gabala) makes a save.
77 Bezotosniy (Gabala) makes a save.
Szatmári (MTK) has an effort on goal.
77 Szatmári (MTK) has an effort on goal.
Dabo (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Baki (MTK).
76 Dabo (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Baki (MTK).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

MTK

Qäbälä

1
Hegedüs (GK)
4
Baki
5
Grgić
9
Nikač
Player Out
10
Szatmári
Player Out
12
Jakab
Player Out
14
Torghelle
Goal
18
Bese
Yellow Card
19
Kanta (C)
Missed Penalty
24
Poór
27
Varga
Player Out
30
Borbély
Player Out
33
Gera
Yellow CardPlayer Out
38
Vass
22
Bezotosniy (GK)
3
Stanković
Yellow Card
6
Sadygov (C)
7
Kvekveskiri
Goal
9
Zenjov
11
A. Mammadov
Player Out
15
Vernydub
17
Mirzabekov
18
Dabo
Player Out
19
Ozobić
Goal
20
Ricardinho
27
Weeks

Bench

28
Groppioni (GK)
3
Deutsch
13
Hrepka
21
Vukmir
33
Pietrzkiewicz (GK)
4
Jamalov
13
Musayev
34
Abbasov
44
Rafael
88
Mutallimov

Coach

Vaszilisz Teodoru (HUN)

Roman Hrygorchuk (UKR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Shirak

15.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Trnava

Kairat

16.45 CET
1-1

M. Tel-Aviv

Dinamo Minsk

17.30 CET
1-1

St Patrick's

RoPS

18.00 CET
1-1

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Levadia

18.00 CET
3-1

Slavia Praha

Neftçi

18.00 CET
0-0

Shkëndija

Debrecen

18.30 CET
1-2

Torpedo Zhodino

Midtjylland

18.30 CET
3-0

Vaduz

Zimbru

19.00 CET
2-2

Osmanlıspor

AIK

19.00 CET
1-0

Europa

Admira

19.00 CET
1-0

Käpäz

M. Haifa

19.00 CET
1-1

Kalju

Häcken

19.00 CET
1-1

Cork

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
1-0

Omonia

SønderjyskE

19.00 CET
2-1

Strømsgodset

Shakhtyor

19.30 CET
1-1

Domžale

Beroe

19.30 CET
1-1

HJK

Giannina

20.00 CET
3-0

Odd

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-0

Connah's Quay

Genk

20.00 CET
2-0

Budućnost Podgorica

CSMS laşi

20.00 CET
2-2

Hajduk Split

Maribor

20.00 CET
0-0

Levski

Slovan Bratislava

20.15 CET
0-0

Jelgava

Partizan

20.15 CET
0-0

Zagłębie

Birkirkara

20.30 CET
0-0

Hearts

MTK

20.30 CET
1-2

Qäbälä

Videoton

20.30 CET
2-0

Čukarički

Piast

20.45 CET
0-3

Göteborg

Cliftonville

20.45 CET
2-3

AEK Larnaca

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-0

Ventspils

Hibernian

20.45 CET
0-1

Brøndby

Austria Wien

21.05 CET
1-0

Kukës

KR

21.15 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

Partly cloudy 19°C
Gyirmóti Stadion

Gyirmóti Stadion

Gyor HUN

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

14 July 2016, 20:30 CET

Bojan Pandžić

Referee

Bojan Pandžić (SWE)

Assistant referees

Stefan Hallberg (SWE)

Magnus Sjöblom (SWE)

Fourth official

Mohammed Al-Hakim (SWE)