MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

RoPS

Prenga 87 o.g.

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Jammeh 73 o.g.
18.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Pirinen (RoPS) takes the free-kick.
90 +5Pirinen (RoPS) takes the free-kick.
Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Saksela (RoPS).
90 +5Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Saksela (RoPS).
Bočkaj (Lokomotiva Zagreb) misses the target.
90 +4Bočkaj (Lokomotiva Zagreb) misses the target.
Puljić (in) - Fiolić (out) (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
90 +3Puljić (in) - Fiolić (out) (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
Fiolić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) takes the free-kick.
90 Fiolić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) takes the free-kick.
Pirinen (RoPS) is penalised for a foul on Bočkaj (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
89 Pirinen (RoPS) is penalised for a foul on Bočkaj (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
Filipović (Lokomotiva Zagreb) makes a save.
89 Filipović (Lokomotiva Zagreb) makes a save.
Muinonen (RoPS) has an attempt on goal.
89 Muinonen (RoPS) has an attempt on goal.
Assist by Pirinen (RoPS)
87 Assist by Pirinen (RoPS)
Prenga (Lokomotiva Zagreb) scores an own goal.
87 Prenga (Lokomotiva Zagreb) scores an own goal.
Pirinen (RoPS) takes the free-kick.
87 Pirinen (RoPS) takes the free-kick.
Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Okkonen (RoPS).
86 Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Okkonen (RoPS).
Šunjić (in) - Ćorić (out) (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
82 Šunjić (in) - Ćorić (out) (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
Osei (in) - John (out) (RoPS).
81 Osei (in) - John (out) (RoPS).
Prenga (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is booked.
79 Prenga (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is booked.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

RoPS

Lokomotiva Zagreb

25
Reguero (GK)
4
Okkonen
Player Out
5
Saksela
6
Pirinen
Yellow Card
8
Taylor
10
Nganbe Nganbe
Player Out
11
Kokko
Player Out
14
Muinonen
19
Osei
Player Out
21
Heikkilä
Player Out
23
Mravec
47
Hämäläinen
85
John
Player Out
86
Jammeh (C)
Own Goal
23
Filipović (GK)
2
Bartolec
5
Rožman
9
Marić
10
Fiolić (C)
Player Out
15
Perić
16
Ćorić
Player Out
17
Çekiçi
18
Grezda
Player Out
19
Prenga
Own GoalYellow Card
20
Puljić
Player Out
30
Šunjić
Player Out
31
Capan
Yellow Card
40
Bočkaj
Player Out

Bench

22
Ricardo (GK)
2
Kalermo
3
Lahdenmäki
17
Saine
33
Mikulić (GK)
3
Karačić
8
Begonja
25
Doležal

Coach

Juha Malinen (FIN)

Mario Tokić (CRO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Shirak

15.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Trnava

Kairat

16.45 CET
1-1

M. Tel-Aviv

Dinamo Minsk

17.30 CET
1-1

St Patrick's

RoPS

18.00 CET
1-1

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Levadia

18.00 CET
3-1

Slavia Praha

Neftçi

18.00 CET
0-0

Shkëndija

Debrecen

18.30 CET
1-2

Torpedo Zhodino

Midtjylland

18.30 CET
3-0

Vaduz

Zimbru

19.00 CET
2-2

Osmanlıspor

AIK

19.00 CET
1-0

Europa

Admira

19.00 CET
1-0

Käpäz

M. Haifa

19.00 CET
1-1

Kalju

Häcken

19.00 CET
1-1

Cork

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
1-0

Omonia

SønderjyskE

19.00 CET
2-1

Strømsgodset

Shakhtyor

19.30 CET
1-1

Domžale

Beroe

19.30 CET
1-1

HJK

Giannina

20.00 CET
3-0

Odd

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-0

Connah's Quay

Genk

20.00 CET
2-0

Budućnost Podgorica

CSMS laşi

20.00 CET
2-2

Hajduk Split

Maribor

20.00 CET
0-0

Levski

Slovan Bratislava

20.15 CET
0-0

Jelgava

Partizan

20.15 CET
0-0

Zagłębie

Birkirkara

20.30 CET
0-0

Hearts

MTK

20.30 CET
1-2

Qäbälä

Videoton

20.30 CET
2-0

Čukarički

Piast

20.45 CET
0-3

Göteborg

Cliftonville

20.45 CET
2-3

AEK Larnaca

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-0

Ventspils

Hibernian

20.45 CET
0-1

Brøndby

Austria Wien

21.05 CET
1-0

Kukës

KR

21.15 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

Sunny 22°C
Keskuskenttä

Keskuskenttä

Rovaniemi FIN

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

14 July 2016, 18:00 CET

Thorvaldur Árnason

Referee

Thorvaldur Árnason (ISL)

Assistant referees

Johann Gudmundsson (ISL)

Frosti Vidar Gunnarsson (ISL)

Fourth official

Erlendur Eiriksson (ISL)