MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Zimbru

Zagaevschii 24Damașcan 62

Osmanlıspor

Numan Çürüksu 12Engin Bekdemir 77
19.00 CET
2-2

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Zagaevschii (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Mehmet Güven (Osmanlıspor).
90 +4Zagaevschii (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Mehmet Güven (Osmanlıspor).
Erick (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor).
90 +1Erick (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor).
Rusnac (in) - Amancio Fortes (out) (Zimbru).
90 Rusnac (in) - Amancio Fortes (out) (Zimbru).
Erdal Kılıçaslan (in) - Delarge (out) (Osmanlıspor).
87 Erdal Kılıçaslan (in) - Delarge (out) (Osmanlıspor).
Ndiaye (Osmanlıspor) is penalised for a foul on Amancio Fortes (Zimbru).
86 Ndiaye (Osmanlıspor) is penalised for a foul on Amancio Fortes (Zimbru).
Izaldo (in) - Damașcan (out) (Zimbru).
85 Izaldo (in) - Damașcan (out) (Zimbru).
Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) takes the corner.
81 Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) takes the corner.
Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.
81 Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.
Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) has an attempt on goal.
81 Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) has an attempt on goal.
Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) scores!
77 Engin Bekdemir (Osmanlıspor) scores!
Engin Bekdemir (in) - Webó (out) (Osmanlıspor).
76 Engin Bekdemir (in) - Webó (out) (Osmanlıspor).
Umar (Osmanlıspor) takes the corner.
75 Umar (Osmanlıspor) takes the corner.
Burghiu (in) - Diego Lima (out) (Zimbru).
74 Burghiu (in) - Diego Lima (out) (Zimbru).
Ndiaye (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Amancio Fortes (Zimbru).
72 Ndiaye (Osmanlıspor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Amancio Fortes (Zimbru).
Rusescu (Osmanlıspor) hits the woodwork.
69 Rusescu (Osmanlıspor) hits the woodwork.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Zimbru

Osmanlıspor

12
Rusu (GK)
3
Burghiu
Player Out
7
Diego Lima
Player Out
11
Amancio Fortes
Player Out
17
Zagaevschii
Goal
21
Erick
22
Rusnac
Player Out
26
Luan
29
Alex Bruno
Yellow Card
35
Hugo Moreira
77
Damașcan
GoalPlayer Out
83
Emerson
90
I. Jardan (C)
93
Izaldo
Player Out
99
Karčemarskas (GK)
2
Vršajević
6
Mehmet Güven
7
Engin Bekdemir
GoalPlayer Out
8
Lawal
Player Out
9
Webó
Player Out
10
Ndiaye
11
Erdal Kılıçaslan
Player Out
21
Procházka
24
Rusescu
Player Out
27
Umar
Yellow Card
28
Delarge
Player Out
33
Muhammed Bayır
61
Numan Çürüksu (C)
Goal

Bench

1
Tîmbur (GK)
5
Starîș
9
Jalo
97
Prepeliță
1
Hakan Arıkan (GK)
5
Aykut Demir
15
Tiago Pinto
40
Tugay Kaçar

Coach

Flavius Stoican (ROU)

Mustafa Akçay (TUR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Shirak

15.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Trnava

Kairat

16.45 CET
1-1

M. Tel-Aviv

Dinamo Minsk

17.30 CET
1-1

St Patrick's

RoPS

18.00 CET
1-1

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Levadia

18.00 CET
3-1

Slavia Praha

Neftçi

18.00 CET
0-0

Shkëndija

Debrecen

18.30 CET
1-2

Torpedo Zhodino

Midtjylland

18.30 CET
3-0

Vaduz

Zimbru

19.00 CET
2-2

Osmanlıspor

AIK

19.00 CET
1-0

Europa

Admira

19.00 CET
1-0

Käpäz

M. Haifa

19.00 CET
1-1

Kalju

Häcken

19.00 CET
1-1

Cork

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
1-0

Omonia

SønderjyskE

19.00 CET
2-1

Strømsgodset

Shakhtyor

19.30 CET
1-1

Domžale

Beroe

19.30 CET
1-1

HJK

Giannina

20.00 CET
3-0

Odd

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-0

Connah's Quay

Genk

20.00 CET
2-0

Budućnost Podgorica

CSMS laşi

20.00 CET
2-2

Hajduk Split

Maribor

20.00 CET
0-0

Levski

Slovan Bratislava

20.15 CET
0-0

Jelgava

Partizan

20.15 CET
0-0

Zagłębie

Birkirkara

20.30 CET
0-0

Hearts

MTK

20.30 CET
1-2

Qäbälä

Videoton

20.30 CET
2-0

Čukarički

Piast

20.45 CET
0-3

Göteborg

Cliftonville

20.45 CET
2-3

AEK Larnaca

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-0

Ventspils

Hibernian

20.45 CET
0-1

Brøndby

Austria Wien

21.05 CET
1-0

Kukës

KR

21.15 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

Sunny

The pitch is dry

33°C
Stadionul Zimbru

Stadionul Zimbru

Chisinau MDA

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

14 July 2016, 19:00 CET

Nenad Djokić

Referee

Nenad Djokić (SRB)

Assistant referees

Vladimir Jovanović (SRB)

Milan Sutulović (SRB)

Fourth official

Lazar Lukić (SRB)