MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

SønderjyskE

Kløve 9Uhre 82

Strømsgodset

Pedersen 16
19.00 CET
2-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Dal Hende (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
90 +7Dal Hende (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
Kroon (SønderjyskE) takes the free-kick.
90 +7Kroon (SønderjyskE) takes the free-kick.
Adjei-Boateng (Strømsgodset) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Uhre (SønderjyskE).
90 +6Adjei-Boateng (Strømsgodset) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Uhre (SønderjyskE).
Pedersen (Strømsgodset) is cautioned by the referee.
90 +5Pedersen (Strømsgodset) is cautioned by the referee.
Pedersen (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Kanstrup (SønderjyskE).
90 +5Pedersen (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Kanstrup (SønderjyskE).
Guira (SønderjyskE) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Abu (Strømsgodset).
90 +5Guira (SønderjyskE) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Abu (Strømsgodset).
Francisco Júnior (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Pedersen (SønderjyskE).
90 +4Francisco Júnior (Strømsgodset) is penalised for a foul on Pedersen (SønderjyskE).
Kroon (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
90 +3Kroon (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
Olesen (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
90 Olesen (SønderjyskE) misses the target.
Keita (Strømsgodset) takes the free-kick.
90 Keita (Strømsgodset) takes the free-kick.
Ritter (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on L. Vilsvik (Strømsgodset).
89 Ritter (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on L. Vilsvik (Strømsgodset).
Ritter (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Parr (Strømsgodset).
87 Ritter (SønderjyskE) is penalised for a foul on Parr (Strømsgodset).
Pedersen (Strømsgodset) has a shot blocked.
84 Pedersen (Strømsgodset) has a shot blocked.
Assist by Skender (SønderjyskE)
82 Assist by Skender (SønderjyskE)
Uhre (SønderjyskE) scores!
82 Uhre (SønderjyskE) scores!

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

SønderjyskE

Strømsgodset

1
Skender (GK)
2
Ritter
Player Out
3
Pedersen
6
Kroon
7
Dal Hende
8
Drachmann
9
Bechmann
Player Out
13
Olesen
Player Out
15
Kløve
GoalPlayer Out
17
Uhre
GoalPlayer Out
18
Guira
Yellow Card
26
Kanstrup (C)
30
Romer
Player Out
31
Maak
1
Bugge Pettersen (GK)
2
Hamoud
Yellow Card
3
Parr
Player Out
4
Madsen
10
Pedersen
GoalYellow Card
15
Kastrati
Player Out
19
Francisco Júnior
20
Abu
22
Adjei-Boateng
26
L. Vilsvik (C)
71
Valsvik
77
Keita
Yellow Card

Bench

28
Fernandes (GK)
14
Hedegaard
23
Songani
33
Dalgaard
30
Jarosinski (GK)
7
Høiland
11
Rønning
23
Sørum
28
Høibråten
54
Ahlander

Coach

Jakob Michelsen (DEN)

Thomas Andre Ødegaard (NOR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Shirak

15.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Trnava

Kairat

16.45 CET
1-1

M. Tel-Aviv

Dinamo Minsk

17.30 CET
1-1

St Patrick's

RoPS

18.00 CET
1-1

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Levadia

18.00 CET
3-1

Slavia Praha

Neftçi

18.00 CET
0-0

Shkëndija

Debrecen

18.30 CET
1-2

Torpedo Zhodino

Midtjylland

18.30 CET
3-0

Vaduz

Zimbru

19.00 CET
2-2

Osmanlıspor

AIK

19.00 CET
1-0

Europa

Admira

19.00 CET
1-0

Käpäz

M. Haifa

19.00 CET
1-1

Kalju

Häcken

19.00 CET
1-1

Cork

Beitar Jerusalem

19.00 CET
1-0

Omonia

SønderjyskE

19.00 CET
2-1

Strømsgodset

Shakhtyor

19.30 CET
1-1

Domžale

Beroe

19.30 CET
1-1

HJK

Giannina

20.00 CET
3-0

Odd

Vojvodina

20.00 CET
1-0

Connah's Quay

Genk

20.00 CET
2-0

Budućnost Podgorica

CSMS laşi

20.00 CET
2-2

Hajduk Split

Maribor

20.00 CET
0-0

Levski

Slovan Bratislava

20.15 CET
0-0

Jelgava

Partizan

20.15 CET
0-0

Zagłębie

Birkirkara

20.30 CET
0-0

Hearts

MTK

20.30 CET
1-2

Qäbälä

Videoton

20.30 CET
2-0

Čukarički

Piast

20.45 CET
0-3

Göteborg

Cliftonville

20.45 CET
2-3

AEK Larnaca

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-0

Ventspils

Hibernian

20.45 CET
0-1

Brøndby

Austria Wien

21.05 CET
1-0

Kukës

KR

21.15 CET
3-3

Grasshoppers

Cloudy 16°C
Haderslev

Haderslev

Haderslev DEN

UEFA Europa League

Second qualifying round

14 July 2016, 19:00 CET

Georgi Kabakov

Referee

Georgi Kabakov (BUL)

Assistant referees

Martin Margaritov (BUL)

Martin Venev (BUL)

Fourth official

Stanislav Todorov (BUL)