MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Hearts

Buaben 28 (p)Kalimullin 36 o.g.

Infonet

Harin 21
21.00 CET
2-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Dmitrijev (FCI Tallinn) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Souttar (Hearts).
90 +4Dmitrijev (FCI Tallinn) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Souttar (Hearts).
Rherras (Hearts) takes the corner.
90 +3Rherras (Hearts) takes the corner.
Voskoboinikov (FCI Tallinn) is penalised for a foul on King (Hearts).
90 +2Voskoboinikov (FCI Tallinn) is penalised for a foul on King (Hearts).
Volodin (FCI Tallinn) is cautioned by the referee.
90 +1Volodin (FCI Tallinn) is cautioned by the referee.
Hamilton (Hearts) makes a save.
88 Hamilton (Hearts) makes a save.
Voskoboinikov (FCI Tallinn) has an attempt on goal.
88 Voskoboinikov (FCI Tallinn) has an attempt on goal.
Rherras (Hearts) delivers the corner.
88 Rherras (Hearts) delivers the corner.
Hamilton (Hearts) makes a save.
87 Hamilton (Hearts) makes a save.
Kruglov (FCI Tallinn) has an effort on goal.
87 Kruglov (FCI Tallinn) has an effort on goal.
Kruglov (FCI Tallinn) takes the free-kick.
87 Kruglov (FCI Tallinn) takes the free-kick.
Kitchen (Hearts) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Draman (FCI Tallinn).
87 Kitchen (Hearts) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Draman (FCI Tallinn).
Walker (Hearts) is penalised for a foul on Mošnikov (FCI Tallinn).
86 Walker (Hearts) is penalised for a foul on Mošnikov (FCI Tallinn).
Kulinitš (in) - Harin (out) (FCI Tallinn).
83 Kulinitš (in) - Harin (out) (FCI Tallinn).
Alim Öztürk (Hearts) misses the target.
82 Alim Öztürk (Hearts) misses the target.
Alim Öztürk (Hearts) takes the free-kick.
82 Alim Öztürk (Hearts) takes the free-kick.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Hearts

Infonet

1
Hamilton (GK)
2
Paterson
Yellow Card
3
Rherras
5
Alim Öztürk (C)
6
Kitchen
Player Out
7
Walker
8
Buaben
PenaltyPlayer Out
9
Juanma
Player Out
10
Djoum
11
Nicholson
12
King
Player Out
14
Souttar
18
Sammon
Yellow Card
1
Igonen (GK)
2
Kalimullin (C)
Own Goal
4
Avilov
Yellow Card
5
Appiah
Yellow Card
6
Draman
Player Out
7
Volodin
Yellow Card
8
Voskoboinikov
Yellow Card
9
Harin
GoalPlayer Out
10
Mošnikov
Yellow Card
12
Kulinitš
Player Out
23
Kruglov
Yellow Card
27
Dmitrijev
33
Mašitšev
Player Out

Bench

51
Gallacher (GK)
4
Igor Rossi
24
Smith
25
Todorov
26
Zanatta
25
Zelentsov (GK)
14
Vnukov
15
Golovljov
20
Dõmov
22
Rättel

Coach

Robbie Neilson (SCO)

Aleksandr Puštov (EST)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Partly cloudy 16°C
Tynecastle

Tynecastle

Edinburgh SCO

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 21:00 CET

Vilhjalmur Thorarinsson

Referee

Vilhjalmur Thorarinsson (ISL)

Assistant referees

Gylfi Mar Sigurdsson (ISL)

Birkir Sigurdarson (ISL)

Fourth official

Erlendur Eiriksson (ISL)