MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Connah's Quay

Stabæk

20.15 CET
0-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Gorozia (Stabæk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Harrison (Connah's Quay).
90 +2Gorozia (Stabæk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Harrison (Connah's Quay).
Davies (in) - Wilde (out) (Connah's Quay).
89 Davies (in) - Wilde (out) (Connah's Quay).
Naess (Stabæk) misses the target.
88 Naess (Stabæk) misses the target.
Issah (Stabæk) misses the target.
83 Issah (Stabæk) misses the target.
Morris (Connah's Quay) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Meling (Stabæk).
79 Morris (Connah's Quay) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Meling (Stabæk).
Morris (Connah's Quay) is flagged for offside.
78 Morris (Connah's Quay) is flagged for offside.
Moe (Stabæk) is flagged for offside.
70 Moe (Stabæk) is flagged for offside.
Disney (Connah's Quay) is cautioned by the referee.
67 Disney (Connah's Quay) is cautioned by the referee.
Sayouba (Stabæk) makes a save.
66 Sayouba (Stabæk) makes a save.
Wilde (Connah's Quay) has an attempt on goal.
66 Wilde (Connah's Quay) has an attempt on goal.
Mehmeti (in) - Njie (out) (Stabæk).
65 Mehmeti (in) - Njie (out) (Stabæk).
Morris (Connah's Quay) is penalised for a foul on Meling (Stabæk).
65 Morris (Connah's Quay) is penalised for a foul on Meling (Stabæk).
Wilde (Connah's Quay) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
59 Wilde (Connah's Quay) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Baynes (Connah's Quay) misses the target.
57 Baynes (Connah's Quay) misses the target.
Woolfe (Connah's Quay) delivers the corner.
56 Woolfe (Connah's Quay) delivers the corner.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Connah's Quay

Stabæk

1
Danby (GK)
2
Disney
Yellow Card
4
Kearney
5
Horan (C)
6
Harrison
8
Morris
10
Davies
Player Out
16
Woolfe
18
Owen
20
Baynes
21
Short
22
Wilde
Player Out
1
Sayouba (GK)
Player Out
22
Sandhu (GK)
Player Out
3
Skjønsberg (C)
4
Naess
7
Asante
8
Grossman
9
Gorozia
10
Mehmeti
Player Out
11
Njie
Player Out
18
Moe
20
Issah
25
Meling
99
Ohi Kwoeme

Bench

28
Rushton (GK)
3
Linwood
9
Ruane
11
Rushton
19
Owen
26
Nash
13
Haugstad
16
Hanche-Olsen
19
Eghan
23
Bohinen
60
Race

Coach

Andrew Morrison (SCO)

William Mckinlay (SCO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

No weather information available yet
Belle Vue

Belle Vue

Rhyl WAL

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 20:15 CET

Johnny Casanova

Referee

Johnny Casanova (SMR)

Assistant referees

Francesco Lunardon (SMR)

Salvatore Tuttifrutti (ITA)

Fourth official

Leonardo Guidi (SMR)