MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Levadia

Marin 65

HB

Tabi Manga 21 o.g.
18.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Ratnikov (Levadia) misses the target.
90 +4Ratnikov (Levadia) misses the target.
Justinussen (in) - Jespersen (out) (HB).
90 +3Justinussen (in) - Jespersen (out) (HB).
Marin (Levadia) misses the target.
90 +1Marin (Levadia) misses the target.
Marin (Levadia) takes the free-kick.
90 +1Marin (Levadia) takes the free-kick.
Jensen (HB) is booked.
90 Jensen (HB) is booked.
Jensen (HB) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
90 Jensen (HB) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Gando (Levadia).
Gatagov (Levadia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Benjaminsen (HB).
89 Gatagov (Levadia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Benjaminsen (HB).
Morozov (Levadia) misses the target.
87 Morozov (Levadia) misses the target.
Gatagov (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Wardum (HB).
85 Gatagov (Levadia) is penalised for a foul on Wardum (HB).
P. Joensen (in) - Olsen (out) (HB).
84 P. Joensen (in) - Olsen (out) (HB).
Gatagov (Levadia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Olsen (HB).
83 Gatagov (Levadia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Olsen (HB).
Gestsson (HB) makes a save.
82 Gestsson (HB) makes a save.
Ratnikov (Levadia) has an effort on goal.
82 Ratnikov (Levadia) has an effort on goal.
Luts (Levadia) delivers the corner.
81 Luts (Levadia) delivers the corner.
C. Mouritsen (HB) is penalised for a foul on Tabi Manga (Levadia).
81 C. Mouritsen (HB) is penalised for a foul on Tabi Manga (Levadia).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Levadia

HB

12
Lepmets (GK)
4
Tabi Manga
Own GoalYellow Card
6
Antonov
7
Marin
Goal
9
Gando
11
Anton Miranchuk
Player Out
15
Ratnikov
17
Luts
Player Out
25
Podholjuzin
26
Morozov
28
Hunt (C)
81
Gatagov
Player Out
99
Kobzar
Player Out
1
Gestsson (GK)
3
Jógvan Rói Davidsen
Yellow Card
5
Jóhan Davidsen (C)
Yellow Card
6
M. Egilsson
Player Out
7
Benjaminsen
9
Jensen
Yellow Card
11
C. Mouritsen
14
Jacobsen
17
Wardum
Player Out
18
P. Joensen
Player Out
19
Jespersen
Player Out
21
Justinussen
Player Out
22
Jonsson
23
Olsen
Player Out

Bench

30
Pikker (GK)
2
Ojamaa
3
Kannel
23
Kaljumäe
27
Raudsepp
25
N. Thomsen (GK)
26
Johansen

Coach

Sergei Ratnikov (EST)

Jan Dam (FRO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Cloudy

The pitch is dry

22°C
Kadriorg

Kadriorg

Tallinn EST

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Filip Glova

Referee

Filip Glova (SVK)

Assistant referees

Branislav Hancko (SVK)

Gabriel Adam (SVK)

Fourth official

Gabriel Michlian (SVK)