MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Atlantas

HJK

Morelos 53,85
18.00 CET
0-2

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Morelos (HJK) is penalised for a foul on Verbickas (Atlantas).
90 +3Morelos (HJK) is penalised for a foul on Verbickas (Atlantas).
Morelos (HJK) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
90 +2Morelos (HJK) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Sylla (Atlantas) is cautioned by the referee.
90 +1Sylla (Atlantas) is cautioned by the referee.
Sylla (Atlantas) commits a foul.
90 +1Sylla (Atlantas) commits a foul.
Kolehmainen (in) - Oduamadi (out) (HJK).
88 Kolehmainen (in) - Oduamadi (out) (HJK).
Morelos (HJK) scores!
85 Morelos (HJK) scores!
Papšys (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Sorsa (HJK).
84 Papšys (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Sorsa (HJK).
Sorsa (in) - Gadze (out) (HJK).
82 Sorsa (in) - Gadze (out) (HJK).
Papšys (Atlantas) misses the target.
78 Papšys (Atlantas) misses the target.
Papšys (in) - Dmitriev (out) (Atlantas).
77 Papšys (in) - Dmitriev (out) (Atlantas).
Sylla (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Rexhepi (HJK).
75 Sylla (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Rexhepi (HJK).
Taiwo (HJK) misses the target.
74 Taiwo (HJK) misses the target.
D. Kazlauskas (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Oduamadi (HJK).
73 D. Kazlauskas (Atlantas) is penalised for a foul on Oduamadi (HJK).
Dähne (HJK) makes a save.
73 Dähne (HJK) makes a save.
Bartkus (Atlantas) has an effort on goal.
73 Bartkus (Atlantas) has an effort on goal.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Atlantas

HJK

1
Valinčius (GK)
6
Bartkus
Player Out
9
D. Kazlauskas
Player Out
10
Gedminas
Player Out
11
Šimkus
Player Out
17
Beneta
19
Sylla
Yellow CardMissed Penalty
23
Baravykas
25
Epifanov
30
Gnedojus (C)
70
Papšys
Player Out
72
Maksimov
74
Verbickas
Yellow Card
99
Dmitriev
Player Out
21
Dähne (GK)
3
Taiwo
4
Medo
5
Rexhepi
Yellow Card
6
Malolo
7
Alho
Player Out
10
Tanaka
Yellow Card
11
Morelos
Goal(2)
13
Kolehmainen
Player Out
14
Tatomirović
15
Jalasto (C)
27
Sorsa
Player Out
43
Gadze
Player OutPlayer Out
90
Oduamadi
Player Out

Bench

31
Adamonis (GK)
3
Gašpuitis
8
Rakauskas
21
Raziūnas
29
Uusitalo (GK)
9
Forssell
16
Halme
38
Dahlström

Coach

Konstantin Sarsaniya (RUS)

Mika Lehkosuo (FIN)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny 23°C
Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis

Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis

Klaipeda LTU

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Alexandros Aretopoulos

Referee

Alexandros Aretopoulos (GRE)

Assistant referees

Tryfon Petropoulos (GRE)

Chrysoula Kourompylia (GRE)

Fourth official

Georgios Kyzas (GRE)