MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Trakai

Valskis 69Arshakyan 78

Kalju

Wakui 6 (p)
18.00 CET
2-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Dmitrijev (Kalju) has a shot blocked.
90 +1Dmitrijev (Kalju) has a shot blocked.
Dmitrijev (Kalju) has a shot blocked.
90 +1Dmitrijev (Kalju) has a shot blocked.
Sidorenkov (Kalju) delivers the corner.
90 Sidorenkov (Kalju) delivers the corner.
Masenzovas (in) - Valskis (out) (Trakai).
86 Masenzovas (in) - Valskis (out) (Trakai).
Teleš (Kalju) makes a save.
85 Teleš (Kalju) makes a save.
Šilėnas (Trakai) has an effort on goal.
85 Šilėnas (Trakai) has an effort on goal.
Šilėnas (Trakai) takes the free-kick.
85 Šilėnas (Trakai) takes the free-kick.
Sinyavskiy (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Valskis (Trakai).
85 Sinyavskiy (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Valskis (Trakai).
Sinyavskiy (Kalju) misses the target.
83 Sinyavskiy (Kalju) misses the target.
Neemelo (in) - Klein (out) (Kalju).
80 Neemelo (in) - Klein (out) (Kalju).
Vitukynas (in) - Gurenko (out) (Trakai).
79 Vitukynas (in) - Gurenko (out) (Trakai).
Assist by Vorobjovas (Trakai)
78 Assist by Vorobjovas (Trakai)
Arshakyan (Trakai) scores!
78 Arshakyan (Trakai) scores!
Järva (in) - Toomet (out) (Kalju).
77 Järva (in) - Toomet (out) (Kalju).
Klein (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Bychenok (Trakai).
77 Klein (Kalju) is penalised for a foul on Bychenok (Trakai).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Trakai

Kalju

1
Rapalis (GK)
4
Vorobjovas
7
D. Česnauskis (C)
9
Rekish
Player Out
10
Arshakyan
Goal
14
Vitukynas
Player Out
15
Januševskis
Yellow Card
18
Kochanauskas
Player Out
21
Šilėnas
24
Zasaviţchi
27
Valskis
GoalYellow CardPlayer Out
30
Masenzovas
Player Out
41
Gurenko
Player Out
77
Bychenok
1
Teleš (GK)(C)
5
Uggè
6
Jorge Rodrigues
7
Mbu Alidor
8
Dmitrijev
Yellow Card
10
Toomet
Player Out
16
Järva
Player Out
19
Sinyavskiy
Player Out
21
Klein
Player Out
32
Sidorenkov
33
Mööl
Yellow Card
75
Wakui
Yellow CardPenalty
90
Quintieri
Player Out
99
Neemelo
Player Out

Bench

13
Plukas (GK)
19
Leonavičius
22
Broli
32
Jurgilas
69
Palm (GK)
13
Puri
22
Elhi
87
da Silva

Coach

Valdas Urbonas (LTU)

Sergei Frantsev (RUS)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny 26°C
LFF stadionas

LFF stadionas

Vilnius LTU

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Vladimir Vnuk

Referee

Vladimir Vnuk (SVK)

Assistant referees

Michal Tomčík (SVK)

Peter Bednar (SVK)

Fourth official

Pavol Šuniar (SVK)