MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Dinamo Minsk

Bykov 18,82

Spartaks Jūrmala

Ulimbaševs 80
18.00 CET
2-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Rotković (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on I. Šlampe (Spartaks Jūrmala).
90 +3Rotković (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on I. Šlampe (Spartaks Jūrmala).
Kazačoks (Spartaks Jūrmala) has a shot blocked.
90 Kazačoks (Spartaks Jūrmala) has a shot blocked.
Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Yaghoubi (Spartaks Jūrmala).
89 Shramchenko (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Yaghoubi (Spartaks Jūrmala).
Kaplenko (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
88 Kaplenko (Dinamo Minsk) misses the target.
Habovda (Dinamo Minsk) delivers the corner.
88 Habovda (Dinamo Minsk) delivers the corner.
Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the corner.
87 Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the corner.
Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk) makes a save.
87 Ignatovich (Dinamo Minsk) makes a save.
Yaghoubi (Spartaks Jūrmala) has an attempt on goal.
87 Yaghoubi (Spartaks Jūrmala) has an attempt on goal.
Shramchenko (in) - Zhukovski (out) (Dinamo Minsk).
86 Shramchenko (in) - Zhukovski (out) (Dinamo Minsk).
Rotković (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Ulimbaševs (Spartaks Jūrmala).
86 Rotković (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Ulimbaševs (Spartaks Jūrmala).
Kaplenko (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala).
86 Kaplenko (Dinamo Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala).
Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the corner.
84 Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the corner.
Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the free-kick.
83 Kozlovs (Spartaks Jūrmala) takes the free-kick.
Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is cautioned by the referee.
83 Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is cautioned by the referee.
Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Kazačoks (Spartaks Jūrmala).
83 Noyok (Dinamo Minsk) is penalised for a foul on Kazačoks (Spartaks Jūrmala).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Dinamo Minsk

Spartaks Jūrmala

35
Ignatovich (GK)
5
Ostroukh
6
Premudrov
Yellow Card
7
Bykov
Goal(2)
8
Rassadkin
10
Korytko
Player Out
11
Zhukovski (C)
Player Out
18
Noyok
Yellow Card
19
Habovda
23
Khvaschinski
24
Kaplenko
28
Shramchenko
Player Out
45
Rotković
Player Out
35
Kurakins (GK)
7
Ulimbaševs
GoalPlayer Out
8
Kazačoks (C)
9
Adeyemo
10
Kozlov
13
Yaghoubi
Yellow Card
18
Pushnyakov
20
Kozeka
21
Kozlovs
22
Mihadjuks
23
Platonov
Player Out
32
I. Šlampe

Bench

1
Plotnikov (GK)
2
Shvetsov
3
Velko
9
Yarotski
27
Zubovich
1
Labuts (GK)
2
Havojić
4
Bogdan
5
Kiriļins
6
Gubins
11
Stuglis

Coach

Vuk Rašović (SRB)

Oleg Kubarev (BLR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Cloudy 24°C
Traktor

Traktor

Minsk BLR

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Zaven Hovhannisyan

Referee

Zaven Hovhannisyan (ARM)

Assistant referees

Mesrop Ghazaryan (ARM)

Erik Arevshatyan (ARM)

Fourth official

Suren Baliyan (ARM)