MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

NSÍ

Shakhtyor

Starhorodskiy 45+1 (p),84 (p)
20.00 CET
0-2

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Shibun (Shakhtyor) is penalised for a foul on Jacobsen (NSÍ).
90 Shibun (Shakhtyor) is penalised for a foul on Jacobsen (NSÍ).
Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
89 Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Benjaminsen (in) - Knudsen (out) (NSÍ).
88 Benjaminsen (in) - Knudsen (out) (NSÍ).
Yelezarenko (Shakhtyor) is cautioned by the referee.
88 Yelezarenko (Shakhtyor) is cautioned by the referee.
Yelezarenko (Shakhtyor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Madsen (NSÍ).
87 Yelezarenko (Shakhtyor) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Madsen (NSÍ).
Kovalev (Shakhtyor) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
86 Kovalev (Shakhtyor) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Hansen (NSÍ) makes a save.
86 Hansen (NSÍ) makes a save.
Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) has an effort on goal.
86 Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) has an effort on goal.
Shakhtyor take the free-kick.
85 Shakhtyor take the free-kick.
M. Olsen (NSÍ) is penalised for a foul on Shibun (Shakhtyor).
85 M. Olsen (NSÍ) is penalised for a foul on Shibun (Shakhtyor).
Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) scores from the penalty spot.
84 Starhorodskiy (Shakhtyor) scores from the penalty spot.
Jacobsen (NSÍ) is penalised for a foul on Shibun (Shakhtyor).
84 Jacobsen (NSÍ) is penalised for a foul on Shibun (Shakhtyor).
Hansen (NSÍ) makes a save.
83 Hansen (NSÍ) makes a save.
Kovalev (Shakhtyor) has an effort on goal.
83 Kovalev (Shakhtyor) has an effort on goal.
Pavlov (Shakhtyor) is penalised for a foul on P. Justinussen (NSÍ).
82 Pavlov (Shakhtyor) is penalised for a foul on P. Justinussen (NSÍ).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

NSÍ

Shakhtyor

1
Hansen (GK)
2
Langgaard
3
M. Jacobsen
Yellow Card
4
J. Joensen
Yellow CardYellow Card
7
Mortensen
Player Out
10
K. Olsen (C)
Player Out
13
P. Justinussen
14
Køhlert
15
Jacobsen
Yellow Card
16
Knudsen
Player Out
17
Benjaminsen
Player Out
18
M. Olsen
Player Out
22
Madsen
Yellow Card
23
Olsen
Player Out
16
Bushma (GK)
3
Matveichik
5
Yurevich
6
Burko
Player Out
7
Osipenko
Player Out
9
Rudyka
Player Out
11
Starhorodskiy (C)
Penalty(2)
12
Ignjatijević
17
Pavlov
Player Out
18
Rybak
19
Kuzmenok
21
Yelezarenko
Yellow CardPlayer Out
23
Kovalev
31
Shibun
Player Out

Bench

29
Hansen (GK)
5
Gaardbo
19
Davidsen
20
Mortensen
1
Kotenko (GK)
4
Yanushkevich
24
Rapeika
81
Timoshenko

Coach

Anders Gerber (DEN)

Mikhail Markhel (BLR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 11°C
Toftir

Toftir

Toftir FRO

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 20:00 CET

Tim Marshall

Referee

Tim Marshall (NIR)

Assistant referees

Richard Storey (NIR)

David Anderson (NIR)

Fourth official

Evan Boyce (NIR)