MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

AIK

Affane 27Johansson 52

Bala

18.30 CET
2-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Salétros (AIK) misses the target.
90 +2Salétros (AIK) misses the target.
Hayes (Bala) is flagged for offside.
90 +1Hayes (Bala) is flagged for offside.
Avdic (AIK) misses the target.
86 Avdic (AIK) misses the target.
Stephens (Bala) takes the free-kick.
83 Stephens (Bala) takes the free-kick.
Avdic (in) - Isak (out) (AIK).
83 Avdic (in) - Isak (out) (AIK).
Crowther (in) - Burke (out) (Bala).
83 Crowther (in) - Burke (out) (Bala).
Blomberg (AIK) is penalised for a foul on S. Jones (Bala).
82 Blomberg (AIK) is penalised for a foul on S. Jones (Bala).
Johansson (AIK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Davies (Bala).
81 Johansson (AIK) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Davies (Bala).
Ishizaki (AIK) delivers the corner.
81 Ishizaki (AIK) delivers the corner.
Ishizaki (AIK) has a shot blocked.
80 Ishizaki (AIK) has a shot blocked.
Salétros (in) - Gravius (out) (AIK).
74 Salétros (in) - Gravius (out) (AIK).
Strandberg (AIK) misses the target.
73 Strandberg (AIK) misses the target.
Ishizaki (AIK) misses the target.
73 Ishizaki (AIK) misses the target.
Blomberg (AIK) delivers the corner.
73 Blomberg (AIK) delivers the corner.
Blomberg (AIK) takes the corner.
70 Blomberg (AIK) takes the corner.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

AIK

Bala

35
Carlgren (GK)
3
Karlsson
4
Johansson (C)
Goal
8
Blomberg
Player Out
10
Avdic
Player Out
17
Ofori
21
Sundgren
22
Strandberg
24
Ishizaki
29
Salétros
Player Out
31
Gravius
Player Out
32
Kpozo
36
Isak
Player Out
39
Affane
GoalPlayer Out
1
Morris (GK)
2
Valentine (C)
3
Stephens
4
S. Jones
5
S. J. Jones
7
Connolly
Player Out
8
M. Jones
Player Out
9
Hayes
Player Out
10
Sheridan
11
Smith
15
Crowther
Player Out
16
Davies
27
Thompson
Yellow CardPlayer Out
88
Burke
Player Out

Bench

34
Linnér (GK)
11
Markkanen
15
Väisänen
19
Yasin
23
Vernon (GK)

Coach

Rikard Norling (SWE)

Clin Caton (WAL)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny 22°C
Stockholms

Stockholms

Stockholm SWE

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:30 CET

Kirill Levnikov

Referee

Kirill Levnikov (RUS)

Assistant referees

Vyacheslav Semenov (RUS)

Dmitri Mosyakin (RUS)

Fourth official

Igor Fedotov (RUS)