MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Bokelj

Djenić 5

Vojvodina

Meleg 6
17.30 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Malbašić (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on Bogdanović (Bokelj).
90 +4Malbašić (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on Bogdanović (Bokelj).
Meleg (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on L. Maraš (Bokelj).
90 +3Meleg (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on L. Maraš (Bokelj).
L. Maraš (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Miletić (Vojvodina).
90 L. Maraš (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Miletić (Vojvodina).
Macanović (Bokelj) misses the target.
88 Macanović (Bokelj) misses the target.
Mladenović (Bokelj) takes the free-kick.
87 Mladenović (Bokelj) takes the free-kick.
Puškarić (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on Pajović (Bokelj).
86 Puškarić (Vojvodina) is penalised for a foul on Pajović (Bokelj).
Paločević (Vojvodina) hits the woodwork.
84 Paločević (Vojvodina) hits the woodwork.
Djenić (Bokelj) is cautioned by the referee.
83 Djenić (Bokelj) is cautioned by the referee.
Meleg (Vojvodina) takes the free-kick.
80 Meleg (Vojvodina) takes the free-kick.
Mladenović (Bokelj) is penalised for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
79 Mladenović (Bokelj) is penalised for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
Ognjanović (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
76 Ognjanović (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
Pajović (in) - Pepić (out) (Bokelj).
76 Pajović (in) - Pepić (out) (Bokelj).
Bogdanović (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
73 Bogdanović (Bokelj) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ašćerić (Vojvodina).
L. Maraš (in) - Vučinić (out) (Bokelj).
72 L. Maraš (in) - Vučinić (out) (Bokelj).
Puškarić (Vojvodina) is cautioned by the referee.
71 Puškarić (Vojvodina) is cautioned by the referee.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Bokelj

Vojvodina

12
Mijatović (GK)
2
Mladenović
3
Bogdanović
6
Zlatičanin
7
Pajović
Player Out
8
Kotorac
Player Out
11
L. Maraš
Player Out
13
Ognjanović (C)
Yellow Card
14
Tomić
Player Out
15
M. Todorović
19
Djenić
GoalYellow Card
20
Vučinić
Player Out
22
Macanović
23
Pepić
Yellow CardPlayer Out
25
M. Kordić (GK)
4
Mićić
Player Out
5
Kovačević
7
Meleg (C)
Goal
8
Puškarić
Yellow Card
9
Ašćerić
Player Out
10
Paločević
Player Out
16
Babić
Player Out
20
Antić
21
Kovačević
Player Out
22
Malbašić
29
Jovančić
Player Out
33
Miletić
92
Trujić

Bench

21
I. Todorović (GK)
4
Shimura
9
Nikezić
17
Pržica
12
Perić (GK)
14
Lakićević
18
Zličić
31
Stamenić

Coach

Slobodan Drašković (MNE)

Nenad Lalatović (SRB)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

32°C
Pod Malim Brdom

Pod Malim Brdom

Budva MNE

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 17:30 CET

Alejandro Hernandez

Referee

Alejandro Hernandez (ESP)

Assistant referees

Teodoro Sobrino (ESP)

José Naranjo (ESP)

Fourth official

Santiago Jaime (ESP)