MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

AEK Larnaca

Tričkovski 22,34André Alves 31

Folgore

19.00 CET
3-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Rossi (Folgore) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Joan Tomàs (AEK Larnaca).
90 +4Rossi (Folgore) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Joan Tomàs (AEK Larnaca).
Perrotta (Folgore) takes the free-kick.
90 +2Perrotta (Folgore) takes the free-kick.
Englezou (AEK Larnaca) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Perrotta (Folgore).
90 +1Englezou (AEK Larnaca) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Perrotta (Folgore).
Laban (AEK Larnaca) takes the corner.
89 Laban (AEK Larnaca) takes the corner.
Mintikkis (AEK Larnaca) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Quintavalla (Folgore).
88 Mintikkis (AEK Larnaca) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Quintavalla (Folgore).
Rossi (in) - Bezzi (out) (Folgore).
86 Rossi (in) - Bezzi (out) (Folgore).
Englezou (in) - E. Charalambous (out) (AEK Larnaca).
84 Englezou (in) - E. Charalambous (out) (AEK Larnaca).
Laban (AEK Larnaca) misses the target.
84 Laban (AEK Larnaca) misses the target.
Charalambides (AEK Larnaca) delivers the corner.
83 Charalambides (AEK Larnaca) delivers the corner.
Mintikkis (AEK Larnaca) is penalised for a foul on Quintavalla (Folgore).
78 Mintikkis (AEK Larnaca) is penalised for a foul on Quintavalla (Folgore).
Laban (AEK Larnaca) has a shot blocked.
78 Laban (AEK Larnaca) has a shot blocked.
David Catala (AEK Larnaca) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
76 David Catala (AEK Larnaca) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Laban (AEK Larnaca) takes the free-kick.
76 Laban (AEK Larnaca) takes the free-kick.
Genestreti (Folgore) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Joan Tomàs (AEK Larnaca).
75 Genestreti (Folgore) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Joan Tomàs (AEK Larnaca).
Murillo (in) - Mojsov (out) (AEK Larnaca).
74 Murillo (in) - Mojsov (out) (AEK Larnaca).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

AEK Larnaca

Folgore

1
Taudul (GK)
5
Mojsov
Player Out
6
David Catala (C)
7
Jorge
9
André Alves
Goal
10
Joan Tomàs
11
Tete
Player Out
12
Tričkovski
Goal(2)
18
Murillo
Player Out
20
Laban
21
Englezou
Player Out
33
E. Charalambous
Player Out
70
Charalambides
Player Out
77
Mintikkis
80
Montanari (GK)
2
Righi
Yellow CardPlayer Out
4
Nucci
Player Out
6
Muccini
7
Traini
Yellow Card
8
Bezzi
Player Out
9
Angelini
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Perrotta (C)
14
Genestreti
20
Hirsch
Yellow Card
21
Quintavalla
23
Camillini
Yellow Card
28
Brolli
Player Out
29
Rossi
Player Out

Bench

13
Saizar (GK)
14
Boljević
16
T. Ioannou
27
Mousic
1
Bicchiarelli (GK)
11
Della Valle
19
Aluigi
92
Guidi

Coach

Imanol Idiakez (ESP)

Luciano Mularoni (SMR)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

No weather information available yet
Antonis Papadopoulos

Antonis Papadopoulos

Larnaca CYP

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:00 CET

Aleksandrs Golubevs

Referee

Aleksandrs Golubevs (LVA)

Assistant referees

Raimonds Tatriks (LVA)

Jevgenijs Morozovs (LVA)

Fourth official

Andris Treimanis (LVA)