MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Dila

Modebadze 36

Shirak

16.00 CET
1-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The referee ends the second half.
The referee ends the second half.
G. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) is booked.
90 +7G. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) is booked.
G. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) is penalised for a foul on Dolidze (Dila).
90 +6G. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) is penalised for a foul on Dolidze (Dila).
Modebadze (Dila) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kaba (Shirak).
90 Modebadze (Dila) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kaba (Shirak).
Sabadze (Dila) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Darbinyan (Shirak).
89 Sabadze (Dila) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Darbinyan (Shirak).
Katamadze (in) - Nonikashvili (out) (Dila).
89 Katamadze (in) - Nonikashvili (out) (Dila).
Razmadze (Dila) is cautioned by the referee.
88 Razmadze (Dila) is cautioned by the referee.
Razmadze (Dila) is penalised for a foul on Kaba (Shirak).
88 Razmadze (Dila) is penalised for a foul on Kaba (Shirak).
A. Muradyan (in) - Kouakou (out) (Shirak).
87 A. Muradyan (in) - Kouakou (out) (Shirak).
Kaba (Shirak) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sabadze (Dila).
86 Kaba (Shirak) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sabadze (Dila).
A. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) misses the target.
84 A. Hovhannisyan (Shirak) misses the target.
Kaba (Shirak) takes the corner.
84 Kaba (Shirak) takes the corner.
Mujrishvili (Dila) makes a save.
84 Mujrishvili (Dila) makes a save.
Stošković (Shirak) has an attempt on goal.
83 Stošković (Shirak) has an attempt on goal.
Kouakou (Shirak) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Gongadze (Dila).
80 Kouakou (Shirak) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Gongadze (Dila).
Kouakou (Shirak) is cautioned by the referee.
80 Kouakou (Shirak) is cautioned by the referee.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Dila

Shirak

30
Mujrishvili (GK)
5
Samkharadze
Yellow Card
7
Razmadze
Yellow Card
10
Tsikaridze
Yellow CardPlayer Out
11
Nonikashvili
Yellow CardPlayer Out
15
Modebadze (C)
Goal
16
Kvirkvelia
17
Kikabidze
Player Out
19
Eristavi
Player Out
21
Gongadze
Yellow Card
22
Dolidze
27
Karkuzashvili
77
Katamadze
Player Out
92
Sabadze
Player Out
13
Aivazov (GK)
2
A. Hovhannisyan
3
Mikaelyan
8
Hovsepyan
Player Out
9
Kouakou
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Hakobyan
Yellow CardPlayer Out
17
Brou
Player Out
18
A. Muradyan
Player Out
19
Udo
21
G. Hovhannisyan (C)
Yellow Card
23
Darbinyan
28
Kaba
Yellow Card
36
Diarrassouba
Player Out
77
Stošković

Bench

1
Begashvili (GK)
2
Lomidze
8
Sharikadze
39
Kapanadze
1
Abrahamyan (GK)
4
Doumouya
15
Aleksanyan
25
Davoyan

Coach

Ucha Sosiashvili (GEO)

Vardan Bichakhchyan (ARM)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

rainy

The pitch is soft

27°C
Tengiz Burjanadze Stadioni

Tengiz Burjanadze Stadioni

Gori GEO

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 16:00 CET

Anatoliy Zhabchenko

Referee

Anatoliy Zhabchenko (UKR)

Assistant referees

Igor Alokhin (UKR)

Andrii Skrypka (UKR)

Fourth official

Mykola Balakin (UKR)