MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Videoton

Geresi 18Feczesin 88,90+4

Zaria Balti

18.00 CET
3-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Assist by Pátkai (Videoton)
90 +4Assist by Pátkai (Videoton)
Feczesin (Videoton) scores!
90 +4Feczesin (Videoton) scores!
Kovács (Videoton) has a shot blocked.
90 +3Kovács (Videoton) has a shot blocked.
Bódi (Videoton) takes the free-kick.
90 +3Bódi (Videoton) takes the free-kick.
Feczesin (Videoton) is booked.
90 +3Feczesin (Videoton) is booked.
Suvorov (Zaria Balti) is sent off.
90 +2Suvorov (Zaria Balti) is sent off.
Suvorov (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Bódi (Videoton).
90 +2Suvorov (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Bódi (Videoton).
Boghiu (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Nego (Videoton).
90 +1Boghiu (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Nego (Videoton).
Bódi (Videoton) hits the woodwork.
90 Bódi (Videoton) hits the woodwork.
Raţă (Zaria Balti) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Bódi (Videoton).
89 Raţă (Zaria Balti) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Bódi (Videoton).
Assist by Nego (Videoton)
88 Assist by Nego (Videoton)
Feczesin (Videoton) scores!
88 Feczesin (Videoton) scores!
Feczesin (Videoton) has a shot blocked.
86 Feczesin (Videoton) has a shot blocked.
Ţîgîrlaş (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Feczesin (Videoton).
85 Ţîgîrlaş (Zaria Balti) is penalised for a foul on Feczesin (Videoton).
Kovács (in) - Geresi (out) (Videoton).
84 Kovács (in) - Geresi (out) (Videoton).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Videoton

Zaria Balti

74
Kovácsik (GK)
3
Paulo Vinícius (C)
6
Fejes
9
Feczesin
Goal(2)Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Kovács
Player Out
11
Nego
Yellow Card
17
Pátkai
27
Bódi
30
Szolnoki
31
Barczi
Player Out
46
Á. Simon
49
Geresi
GoalPlayer Out
99
Suljić
33
Paşcenco (GK)
2
Golovatenco
4
Onica (C)
Player Out
5
Novicov
Yellow Card
6
Erhan
7
Picuşciac
Yellow CardYellow Card
8
Raţă
Player Out
9
Ovseannicov
Player Out
10
Ţîgîrlaş
11
Boghiu
Player Out
19
Mihaliov
22
Gómez
88
Grosu
Player Out

Bench

1
Horváth (GK)
8
Pölöskei
15
Sejben
16
Filipe Oliveira
22
Stopira
1
Livşiţ (GK)
14
Rogac
16
Suvorov
Red CardPlayer Out
18
Gulceac
26
Khachaturov

Coach

Henning Berg (NOR)

Vlad Goian (MDA)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

30°C
Pancho stadium

Pancho stadium

Felcsut HUN

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Enea Jorgji

Referee

Enea Jorgji (ALB)

Assistant referees

Ermal Barushi (ALB)

Rejdi Avdo (ALB)

Fourth official

Klajdi Kola (ALB)