MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

UE Santa Coloma

Pedro Reis 90+3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Marić 20,73Prenga 65
17.00 CET
1-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Assist by Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma)
90 +3Assist by Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma)
Pedro Reis (UE Santa Coloma) scores!
90 +3Pedro Reis (UE Santa Coloma) scores!
Iván Perianes (UE Santa Coloma) makes a save.
90 +2Iván Perianes (UE Santa Coloma) makes a save.
Majer (Lokomotiva Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
90 +2Majer (Lokomotiva Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
Bousenine (UE Santa Coloma) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
90 +1Bousenine (UE Santa Coloma) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
Puljić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) hits the woodwork.
90 Puljić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) hits the woodwork.
Ćorić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) takes the corner.
90 Ćorić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) takes the corner.
Bousenine (UE Santa Coloma) commits a foul.
89 Bousenine (UE Santa Coloma) commits a foul.
Iván Perianes (UE Santa Coloma) makes a save.
88 Iván Perianes (UE Santa Coloma) makes a save.
Puljić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
88 Puljić (Lokomotiva Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
Bartolec (Lokomotiva Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma).
86 Bartolec (Lokomotiva Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma).
Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) hits the woodwork.
85 Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) hits the woodwork.
Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) takes the free-kick.
85 Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) takes the free-kick.
Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma).
84 Çekiçi (Lokomotiva Zagreb) is penalised for a foul on Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma).
Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Bručić (Lokomotiva Zagreb).
83 Jordi Rubio (UE Santa Coloma) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Bručić (Lokomotiva Zagreb).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

UE Santa Coloma

Lokomotiva Zagreb

1
Iván Perianes (GK)
2
Chus Rubio
5
Alexandre Martínez (C)
Yellow Card
7
Jordi Rubio
Player Out
8
Josep Ayala
Yellow Card
9
Boris Anton
Player Out
10
Pedro Reis
Goal
11
Joan Salomó
Player Out
14
Victor Bernat
Yellow Card
17
Gerard Aloy
Player Out
18
Miguel Ruiz
22
Sergi Crespo
24
Bousenine
Player Out
25
Christian Orosa
Player Out
23
Filipović (GK)
2
Bartolec
7
Majer
Player Out
9
Marić
Goal(2)Missed PenaltyPlayer Out
10
Fiolić (C)
11
Bručić
14
Ivanušec
Player Out
15
Perić
Yellow Card
16
Ćorić
Yellow CardPlayer Out
17
Çekiçi
18
Grezda
Yellow CardPlayer Out
19
Prenga
Goal
20
Puljić
Player Out
31
Capan

Bench

13
Ricardo Fernández (GK)
3
David Maneiro
4
Roger Nazzaro
33
Mikulić (GK)
24
Tolić
28
Oluić
30
Šunjić

Coach

Emilio Gomez (ESP)

Mario Tokić (CRO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

rainy

The pitch is wet

14°C
Estadi Comunal

Estadi Comunal

Andorra la Vella AND

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 17:00 CET

Donatas Rumšas

Referee

Donatas Rumšas (LTU)

Assistant referees

Dovydas Sužiedėlis (LTU)

Aleksandr Radius (LTU)

Fourth official

Robertas Valikonis (LTU)