MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Europa

Carrion 32Félix Lopez 39

Pyunik

18.30 CET
2-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
González (Europa) delivers the corner.
90 +1González (Europa) delivers the corner.
Manukyan (Pyunik) makes a save.
90 +1Manukyan (Pyunik) makes a save.
Villodres (Europa) has an effort on goal.
90 +1Villodres (Europa) has an effort on goal.
Arakelyan (Pyunik) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
90 Arakelyan (Pyunik) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
Villodres (Europa) misses the target.
89 Villodres (Europa) misses the target.
Minasyan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
89 Minasyan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
Munoz (Europa) makes a save.
87 Munoz (Europa) makes a save.
Manoyan (Pyunik) has an attempt on goal.
87 Manoyan (Pyunik) has an attempt on goal.
Félix Lopez (Europa) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Arakelyan (Pyunik).
87 Félix Lopez (Europa) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Arakelyan (Pyunik).
González (Europa) is flagged for offside.
85 González (Europa) is flagged for offside.
Harutyunyan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
84 Harutyunyan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
Manoyan (Pyunik) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Moya (Europa).
83 Manoyan (Pyunik) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Moya (Europa).
Grigoryan (Pyunik) receives a second yellow card and is sent off.
79 Grigoryan (Pyunik) receives a second yellow card and is sent off.
Grigoryan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
79 Grigoryan (Pyunik) is penalised for a foul on Roldan (Europa).
Roldan (Europa) is flagged for offside.
78 Roldan (Europa) is flagged for offside.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Europa

Pyunik

1
Munoz (GK)(C)
6
Moya
7
Toni
Player Out
8
Félix Lopez
Goal
9
Carrion
GoalPlayer Out
10
Villodres
Player Out
11
Copi
Player Out
14
Toscano
17
Roldan
18
Alex Quillo
Player Out
19
González
Player Out
21
Vázquez
22
Belfortti
40
Sanchez
12
Manukyan (GK)
2
Grigoryan
Yellow CardYellow Card
4
Kartashyan
5
Manucharyan
7
K. Hovhannisyan
9
Raz. Hakobyan
Player Out
11
Manoyan (C)
Yellow Card
15
Yusbashyan
Player Out
17
Petrosyan
Player Out
18
Arakelyan
Yellow Card
19
Minasyan
Player Out
23
Harutyunyan
Player Out
30
Satumyan
Player Out
33
T. Voskanyan

Bench

13
Cafer (GK)
3
Cabezutto
5
Trofimenko
24
Piñero
13
Shahatuni (GK)
3
H. Poghosyan
16
Rob. Hakobyan

Coach

Juan Fernandez (ESP)

Sargis Hovsepyan (ARM)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

31°C
Victoria Stadium

Victoria Stadium

Gibraltar GIB

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:30 CET

Markus Hameter

Referee

Markus Hameter (AUT)

Assistant referees

Andreas Staudinger (AUT)

Roland Braunschmidt (AUT)

Fourth official

Julian Weinberger (AUT)